QRогейн Ёлкино

Дополнительная информация

 

Формат
Бегом 4 часа
Вело 3 часа

Абсолют по всем форматам и категориям

МестоУчастникСтартовый номерКатегорияФорматБаллыВремяШтрафРезультат
1 Смотраков Сергей, 1990, Балашиха
    Забег №1 (01.07.2020)
14МОБегом 4 часа8703:58:53087
2 Shchedrin Alexey, 1983, Красногорск
    Забег №1 (24.06.2020)
6МОБегом 4 часа8203:56:02082
3 Сметана Станислав, 1981, Апрелевка
    Забег №1 (04.07.2020)
15МОБегом 4 часа8304:00:07182
4 Забабуркин Павел, 1984, Москва
    Забег №1 (01.07.2020)
16МОБегом 4 часа7404:05:03668
5 Баданин Максим, 1989, Долгопрудный
    Забег №1 (24.06.2020)
5МОБегом 4 часа6704:03:37463
6 Зубарева Наталия, 1990, Москва
    Забег №1 (03.07.2020)
24ЖОБегом 4 часа6003:57:43060
7 Кудрявцева Яна, 1988, Москва
    Забег №1 (24.06.2020)
2ЖОБегом 4 часа5903:57:43059
8 Барышев Иван , 1986, Москва
    Забег №1 (04.07.2020)
18МОБегом 4 часа6804:08:41959
9 Сеньовская Наталья , 1988, Люберцы
    Забег №1 (04.07.2020)
19ЖОБегом 4 часа6804:08:50959
10 Denisenko Ekaterina, 1974, Малаховка
    Забег №1 (05.07.2020)
28ЖОБегом 4 часа4804:01:38246
11 Гришин Дмитрий, 1975, Москва
    Забег №1 (27.06.2020)
7МОВело 3 часа4803:07:25840
12 Рябинкин Алексей, 1977, Москва
    Забег №1 (04.07.2020)
26МОВело 3 часа4203:02:03339
13 Пекичева Юлия, 1987, Москва
    Забег №1 (30.06.2020)
8ЖОБегом 4 часа2703:53:31027
14 Кузнецов Александр, 1986, Москва
    Забег №1 (29.06.2020)
13МОБегом 4 часа300:00:4103
15 Новикова Наталья, 1978, Звенигород
    Забег №1 (24.06.2020)
4ЖОВело 3 часа302:43:0303
16 Потапенко Валерия, 1982, Москва
    Забег №1 (не стартовал)
 ЖОВело 3 часа0Нет отметки финиша0Не стартовал
17 Санкин Микола, 1978, Подольск
    Забег №1 (не стартовал)
 МОВело 3 часа0Нет отметки финиша0Не стартовал
18 Метлина Вера, 2007, Москва
    Забег №1 (не стартовал)
10ЖОВело 3 часа0Нет отметки финиша0Не стартовал
19 Ясенев Владислав, 1971, Москва
    Забег №1 (не стартовал)
17МОВело 3 часа0Нет отметки финиша0Не стартовал
20 Воробьева Дария, 1991, Москва
    Забег №1 (не стартовал)
29ЖОБегом 4 часа0Нет отметки финиша0Не стартовал
21 Заборский Борис, 1985, Москва
    Забег №1 (не стартовал)
30МОБегом 4 часа0Нет отметки финиша0Не стартовал
22 Жмаев Фёдор, 1987, Москва
    Забег №1 (не стартовал)
25МОБегом 4 часа0Нет отметки финиша0Не стартовал
23 Акимов Алексей, 1959, Москва
    Забег №1 (не стартовал)
27МОБегом 4 часа0Нет отметки финиша0Не стартовал
24 Быркин Виктор, 1986, Москва
    Забег №1 (не стартовал)
31МОВело 3 часа0Нет отметки финиша0Не стартовал
25 Salov Gleb, 1984, Moscow
    Забег №1 (не стартовал)
21МОБегом 4 часа0Нет отметки финиша0Не стартовал
26 Иовенко Виктор, 1990, Москва
    Забег №1 (не стартовал)
20МОБегом 4 часа0Нет отметки финиша0Не стартовал
27 Синьков Андрей, 1961, Пушкино Московской области
    Забег №1 (не стартовал)
22МОБегом 4 часа0Нет отметки финиша0Не стартовал
28 Ivanov Andrey, 1984, Moscow
    Забег №1 (не стартовал)
23МОБегом 4 часа0Нет отметки финиша0Не стартовал
29 Метлина Марианна, 1979, Москва
    Забег №1 (не стартовал)
 ЖОБегом 4 часа0Нет отметки финиша0Не стартовал
30 Сергеев Иван, 1989, Москва
    Забег №1 (не стартовал)
11МОБегом 4 часа0Нет отметки финиша0Не стартовал
31 Козлов Алексей, 1976, Нижний Новгород
    Забег №1 (не стартовал)
12МОБегом 4 часа0Нет отметки финиша0Не стартовал
32 Эльман Игорь, 1987, Москва
    Забег №1 (не стартовал)
3МОБегом 4 часа0Нет отметки финиша0Не стартовал
33 Вороной Вадим, 1976, Москва
    Забег №1 (не стартовал)
9МОБегом 4 часа0Нет отметки финиша0Не стартовал


iOrient портал

© Boogier 2017