Осень Поволжья - 2011  

Формат
Вело формат 6ч.
Народный 3ч.
Рогейн 12ч.
Спортивный 6ч.

Абсолют по всем форматам и категориям

МестоУчастникСтартовый номерКатегорияФорматБаллыВремяШтрафРезультат
0 Посадский Алексей Игоревич, 1984, Москва 50МОРогейн 12ч.70 070
1 Краснояров Евгений, 1983, Нижний Новгород / Иваново  МОСпортивный 6ч. 8405:54:09084
1 Козлов Алексей, 1976, Нижний Новгород 902МОВело формат 6ч.102 0102
1 Омега
Гаврилов Евгений 1977 г.р. (Москва)
Калинин Олег 1974 г.р. (Москва)
3МОРогейн 12ч.173 0173
1 Старкин Павел, 1992, 308МОНародный 3ч.48 048
2 Плющиха Д
Мирошкин Сергей 1984 г.р. (Москва)
Тонис Александр 1973 г.р. (Москва)
2МОРогейн 12ч.166 0166
2 Гриднева Екатерина, 1988, Нижний Новгород / Иваново  ЖОСпортивный 6ч. 8405:54:11084
2 Миронов Николай, 1958, Нижний Новгород 903МВВело формат 6ч.99 099
2 Фирсов Вячеслав, 1965, Арина НН 340МВНародный 3ч.3702:54:56034
3 Вилков Андрей, 1972, ОЛИМП Лысково 304МОНародный 3ч.34 034
3 Логашов Александр, 1985, Нижний Новгород 637МОСпортивный 6ч. 8205:54:00082
3 Искатель-Юнитекс
Никонов Михаил 2079 г.р. (Москва Искатель-Юнитекс)
Гуреев Борис 1978 г.р. (Москва Искатель-Юнитекс)
13МОРогейн 12ч.153 0153
3 Щуров Алексей, 1955, Нижний Новгород 904МСВВело формат 6ч.98 098
4 Гришин Сергей, 1986, НН  МОСпортивный 6ч. 8105:39:37081
4 МГУ
Новокович Мария 1988 г.р. (Москва)
Кубарев Михаил 1969 г.р. (Москва)
15СОРогейн 12ч.149 0149
4 Повышев Иван, 1989, Нижний Новгород 905МОВело формат 6ч.77 077
4 Степыкин Илья, 1995, Нижний Новгород 318МЮНародный 3ч.31 031
5 Головин Денис, 1979, Нижний Новгород 910МОВело формат 6ч.87 1275
5 Шляпникова Анна, 1988, Москва  ЖОСпортивный 6ч. 80 080
5 YeS
Егорова Вера 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Савенков Михаил 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
25СОРогейн 12ч.148 0148
5 Сычев Владимир, 1981, Нижний Новгород 341МОНародный 3ч.3102:55:12031
6 Rogaining IRC
Ерохин Дмитрий 1979 г.р. (Москва)
Якимов Александр 1979 г.р. (Московская область)
5МОРогейн 12ч.148 0148
6 Калинников Егор, 1989, Нижний Новгород 906МОВело формат 6ч.72 072
6 Бубнов Алексей, 1975, Балахна 337МОНародный 3ч.3403:03:00430
6 Хижняк Тамара, 1968, Ижевск 601ЖВСпортивный 6ч. 7705:46:06077
7 Лукин Сергей, 1957, Москва Звёздочка 600МВСпортивный 6ч. 7705:46:09077
7 Сыса Максим, 1990, Нижний Новгород 907МОВело формат 6ч.64 064
7 Тихончук Алексей, 1995, Магнитная Стрелка 332МЮНародный 3ч.2802:38:00028
7 Альфа-Битца
Халяпин Александр 1968 г.р. (Москва)
Галкина Марина 1968 г.р. (Москва)
32СВРогейн 12ч.144 0144
8 РФ-иваново
Романов Владимир 1969 г.р. (Иваново)
Иванов Алексей 1988 г.р. ()
33МОРогейн 12ч.143 0143
8 Андреянов Сергей, 1995, Магнитная Стрелка 330МЮНародный 3ч.2802:43:17028
8 Красильникова Светлана, 1960, Арина 618ЖВСпортивный 6ч. 77 077
8 Андриянов Александр, 1980, Нижний Новгород 909МОВело формат 6ч.76 1264
9 Козлова Яна, 1975, Нижний Новгород 901ЖОВело формат 6ч.62 062
9 Стасевич Александр, 1970, г.Саров 632МВСпортивный 6ч. 7518:21:10075
9 Темида
Мизонова Вера 1969 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Терешин Сергей 1970 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
10СВРогейн 12ч.135 0135
9 Андриянов Владимир, 1994, 331МЮНародный 3ч.2802:52:55028
10 Жегусов Олег, 1956, 627МВСпортивный 6ч. 7518:24:11075
10 Борисова Елена, 1993, 314ЖЮНародный 3ч.2802:53:00028
10 О-тим
Кротков Александр 1964 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Авраменко Анна 1945 г.р. (Москва)
14СВРогейн 12ч.129 0129
10 Веретенников Александр, 1973, Нижний Новгород 900МОВело формат 6ч.60 060
11 Осипов Денис, 1985, Чебоксары 917МОВело формат 6ч.72 1260
11 Купер
Степыкин Юрий 1967 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Аверин Дмитрий 1971 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
27МОРогейн 12ч.127 0127
11 Глазырин Николай, 1954, 635МСВСпортивный 6ч. 7405:52:37074
11 Куприянов Алексей, 1995, 333МЮНародный 3ч.2802:53:36028
12 Ежики шатуны
Комахина Ольга 1978 г.р. (Москва)
Каритич Алексей 1971 г.р. (Москва)
18СОРогейн 12ч.125 0125
12 Палутина Светлана , 1965, Нижний Новгород 634ЖВСпортивный 6ч. 7105:38:12071
12 Иордан Елена, 1992, Магнитная Стрелка 328ЖОНародный 3ч.2802:55:00028
12 Суворова Наталия, 1986, Чебоксары 915ЖОВело формат 6ч.5405:50:21054
13 Старкин Виктор, 1952, Нижний Новгород 617МСВСпортивный 6ч. 71 071
13 Федоров Борис, 1976, Чебоксары 914МОВело формат 6ч.5405:50:27054
13 Селезнева Дарья, 1989, Магнитная Стрелка 329ЖОНародный 3ч.2802:58:06028
13 СПВ
Блахнов Николай 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Сиднев Антон 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
19МОРогейн 12ч.123 0123
14 Арина-ветеран
Лукьянов Александр 1952 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Додонов Евгений 2012 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
 МСВРогейн 12ч.115 0115
14 Макарова Наталья, 1993, Нижний Новгород 338ЖОНародный 3ч.27 027
14 Блинов Александр, 1968, Нижний Новгород 614МВСпортивный 6ч. 70 070
14 Колчин Вадим, 1976, 916МОВело формат 6ч.5405:55:00054
15 Макаров Дмитрий, 1965, 339МВНародный 3ч.27 027
15 Шишкин Илья, 1987, Нижний Новгород 300МОВело формат 6ч.52 052
15 Даниличева Елена, 1972, Нижний Новгород 613ЖОСпортивный 6ч. 70 070
15 Тольятти
Семенов Борис 1939 г.р. (Тольятти)
Жиров Владимир 1954 г.р. (Тольятти)
4МСВРогейн 12ч.112 0112
16 СанФеста
Абакумов Андрей 1955 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Курагин Сергей 1959 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
9МВРогейн 12ч.111 0111
16 Курочкин Дмитрий, 1985, Балахна 336МОНародный 3ч.2402:42:42024
16 Викулин Александр, 1974, Москва 619МОСпортивный 6ч. 66 066
16 Якубова Ольга, 1991, Нижний Новгород 908ЖОВело формат 6ч.52 052
17 Шигаев Анатолий, 1961, Москва 620МВСпортивный 6ч. 66 066
17 Соловьев Сергей, 1979, Кстово 918МОВело формат 6ч.67 1750
17 Спирин Михаил, 1979, Нижний Новгород 320МОНародный 3ч.21 021
17 Старов-Кузнецов
Старов Анатолий 1962 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Кузнецов Валерий 1976 г.р. (нижний новгород)
12МОРогейн 12ч.119 12107
18 броненосцы в потемках
Минченко Татьяна 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Кротков Михаил 1973 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
26СОРогейн 12ч.105 0105
18 Комарова Антонина, 1983, Нижний Новгород 321ЖОНародный 3ч.21 021
18 Лежачев Дмитрий, 1980, Кстово 919МОВело формат 6ч.67 1849
18 Дюшков Александр, 1983, Нижний Новгород 638МОСпортивный 6ч. 6605:54:15066
19 Потехин Александр, 1979, Нижний Новгород 640МОСпортивный 6ч. 6605:54:16066
19 Мазунов Андрей, 1980, Нижний Новгород 913МОВело формат 6ч.55 2530
19 Спирин Алексей, 1975, "Нижний Новгород 319МОНародный 3ч.2102:45:54021
19 Арина3
Творогова Ольга 1969 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Павлова Татьяна 1963 г.р. (Балахна)
47ЖВРогейн 12ч.104 0104
20 Стаханов Дмитрий, 1987, Нижний Новгород 912МОВело формат 6ч.0 0 
20 Балахна 2
Павлова Екатерина 1987 г.р. (Балахна)
Шутак Олег 1969 г.р. ()
46СОРогейн 12ч.98 098
20 Мотовилов Юрий , 1977, Нижний Новгород 639МОСпортивный 6ч. 6605:54:19066
20 Кондрашкин Василий, 2011, 334ЖВНародный 3ч.21 021
21 Кондрашкин Алексей, 1999, Н. Новгород 335МЮНародный 3ч.21 021
21 Коробков Дмитрий, 1986, 920МОВело формат 6ч.6400:00:000Нет отметки старта
21 Барышников Антон, 1980, Нижний Новгород 641МОСпортивный 6ч. 6605:54:55066
21 Нижегородцы
Векслер Юлия 1969 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Ворончихин Владимир 1946 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
7СВРогейн 12ч.98 098
22 Жжёнов Сергей, 1957, Нижний Новгород 612МВСпортивный 6ч. 6505:55:00065
22 Кстово 3
Щербатых Екатерина 1993 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Творогов Антон 1993 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Панова Ольга 1993 г.р. ()
48СЮРогейн 12ч.90 090
22 Баранов Антон, 1984, Нижний Новгород 911МОВело формат 6ч.57 58LATE
22 Асонов Олег, 1962, Лысково 305МВНародный 3ч.2102:52:00021
23 Асонова Мария, 1997, Лысково ОЛИМП 306ЖЮНародный 3ч.21 021
23 Лукоянов1
Назарова Анастасия 1993 г.р. (Лукоянов ЛПК)
Каленков Андрей 1975 г.р. (Лукоянов ЛПК)
29СОРогейн 12ч.90 090
23 Раужин Александр, 1956, Саранск 647МСВСпортивный 6ч. 6405:24:05064
24 Егоршин Сергей, 1948, Cаров 325МСВНародный 3ч.19 019
24 Оберег7
Медведев Михаил 1991 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Шаповалов Михаил 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
38МОРогейн 12ч.89 089
24 Пархачёв Владимир, 1983, Нижний Новгород 649МОСпортивный 6ч. 6005:53:00060
25 Любимов Евгений, 1983, Нижний Новгород 650МОСпортивный 6ч. 57 057
25 Харитоныч
Юртаев Андрей 1981 г.р. ()
Бурдонов Константин 1987 г.р. ()
40МОРогейн 12ч.88 088
25 Токмачев Григорий, 1953, Cаров 326МСВНародный 3ч.19 019
26 Сазонова Надежда, 1979, Нижний Новгород 316ЖОНародный 3ч.1702:47:54017
26 ФАНО
Исупова Галина 1989 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Курова Наталья 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
6ЖОРогейн 12ч.85 085
26 Матершев Алексей, 1957, Иваново 604МВСпортивный 6ч. 5605:21:16056
27 Уткин Владимир, 1955, Иваново 605МСВСпортивный 6ч. 5605:21:17056
27 Сазонов Костя, 2005, Нижний Новгород 317МЮНародный 3ч.1702:48:06017
27 Кстово
Шендяпина Ксения 1980 г.р. (Кстово)
Мороскин Дмитрий 1989 г.р. (Кстово)
39СОРогейн 12ч.81 081
28 КСК Дмитрова
Белова Валентина 1992 г.р. (балахна)
Хохлова Александра 1993 г.р. (Балахна)
43ЖОРогейн 12ч.81 081
28 Морозова Татьяна, 1981, Нижний Новгород 322ЖОНародный 3ч.14 014
28 Махалов Пётр, 1983, Нижний Новгород 651МОСпортивный 6ч. 5505:53:00055
29 Барчева Екатерина, 1986, Нижний Новгород 312ЖОНародный 3ч.14 014
29 Путилов Алексей, 1989, Нижний Новгород 625МОСпортивный 6ч. 52 052
29 Лукоянов3
Чеусова Мария 1992 г.р. (Лукоянов ЛСТ 2)
Иванова Екатерина 1994 г.р. (Лукоянов ЛПК 3)
31ЖОРогейн 12ч.71 071
30 Балахна3
Мартин Александр 1983 г.р. (Балахна)
Вьюгин Андрей 1986 г.р. (балахна)
Грабцов Алексей 1990 г.р. ()
44МОРогейн 12ч.71 071
30 Савенков Андрей, 1957, Нижний Новгород 315МВНародный 3ч.9 09
30 Симонов Алексей, 1982, г.Саров 628МОСпортивный 6ч. 4905:35:18049
31 Савельев Владимир Вячеславович, 1950, Нижний Новгород 646МСВСпортивный 6ч. 4805:22:33048
31 НГК
Егоров Дмитрий 1984 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Портнов Дмитрий 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
21МОРогейн 12ч.70 070
31 Жеденова Мария, 1983, 301ЖОНародный 3ч.9 09
32 Козлова Белла, 2001, Нижний Новгород 303ЖЮНародный 3ч.9 09
32 Оберег6
Биткин Владимир 1996 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Мирошниченко Егор 1997 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
37МЮРогейн 12ч.69 069
32 Святошенко Даниил, 1986, Нижний Новгород 652МОСпортивный 6ч. 44 044
33 Оберег3
Ерастов Сергей 1993 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Самойлов Андрей 1992 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Задумина Юлия 1992 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
35СОРогейн 12ч.67 067
33 Умнова Наталья, 1982, Нижний Новгород 657ЖОСпортивный 6ч. 44 044
33 Жеденова Ирина, 2008, Н.Новгород 302ЖЮНародный 3ч.902:57:0009
34 Анцыгин Алексей, 1982, Нижний Новгород 656МОСпортивный 6ч. 44 044
34 Зыбова Елена, 1962, Магнитная Стрелка 327ЖВНародный 3ч.600:00:0006
34 Оберег1
Сысоев Артём 1992 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Асташин Андрей 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
34МОРогейн 12ч.66 066
35 Балахна 1
Чернышов Никита 2012 г.р. (Балахна)
Тимкевич Дмитрий 1995 г.р. (Балахна)
45МЮРогейн 12ч.63 063
35 Святошенко Елена, 1981, Нижний Новгород 324ЖОНародный 3ч.602:39:0506
35 Косарев Николай, 1966, Дивеево. Фаза  МВСпортивный 6ч. 43 043
36 Мартьянова Евгения, 1978, Нижний Новгород 648ЖОСпортивный 6ч. 43 043
36 Князев Валерий Александрович, 1953, Княгинино 307МСВНародный 3ч.18 126
36 Оберег2
Серко Евгений 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Шлеенков Евгений 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Бадьин Михаил 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
17МОРогейн 12ч.75 1263
37 ННГУ1
Соловьев Константин 1989 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Антонов Артем 1992 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
23МОРогейн 12ч.57 057
37 Шитова Оксана, 1967, Арина -НН. Нижний Новгород 313ЖВНародный 3ч.10 91
37 Старостина Надежда, 1960, Н.Новгород 607ЖВСпортивный 6ч. 42 042
38 Фаддеев Михаил, 1949, Н.Новгород 606МСВСпортивный 6ч. 4205:28:50042
38 ВГАВТ
Волков Дмитрий 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Ермишин Сергей 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Горохов Михаил 1990 г.р. (Заволжье)
Ивашечкин Максим 1992 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
22МОРогейн 12ч.56 056
38 Кузнецова Марина, 1993, Нижний Новгород 311ЖЮНародный 3ч.1103:22:0611 
39 Мазиков Алексей, 1990, Нижний Новгород 310МОНародный 3ч.0 0Отсутствует отметка старта
39 Ника
Зудин Денис 1992 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Абрамова Наталия 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Евстропов Андрей 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
20СОРогейн 12ч.51 051
39 Андреев Павел, 1989, 608МОСпортивный 6ч. 42 042
40 Юнин Павел, 1989, 609МОСпортивный 6ч. 4205:53:114242
40 Лукоянов2
Новиков Павел 1961 г.р. (Лукоянов ЛСТ)
Хренова Лида 1959 г.р. (Лукоянов ЛСТ)
30СВРогейн 12ч.45 045
40 Малыгин Илья, 1998, Арзамас 309МЮНародный 3ч.11 12LATE
41 Малыгина Галина, 1975, Арзамас 621ЖОСпортивный 6ч. 41 041
41 ИКБ
Галанин Антон 1988 г.р. ()
Мизинов Дмитрий 1988 г.р. ()
Попов Павел 1988 г.р. ()
Максимов Алексей 1989 г.р. ()
11МОРогейн 12ч.43 043
42 Сладкая парочка
Клячина Екатерина 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Клячин Михаил 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
16СОРогейн 12ч.42 042
42 Егорова Елена, 1981, Арзамас 622ЖОСпортивный 6ч. 41 041
43 Жучкова Александра, 1986, Арзамас 623ЖОСпортивный 6ч. 40 040
43 ДжиМ
Богатырёва Юлия 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Пахомова Мария 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
41ЖОРогейн 12ч.39 039
44 Оберег5
Штиллер Мария 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Сыроегина Дарья 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Семкина Александра 1994 г.р. ()
36ЖОРогейн 12ч.37 037
44 Ширшин Роман, 1985, Арзамас 624МОСпортивный 6ч. 40 040
45 Бешенные суслики
Васильев Андрей 1988 г.р. ()
Мусихина Елена 1986 г.р. ()
Демьяненко Алексей 1988 г.р. ()
24СОРогейн 12ч.33 033
45 Воронин Юрий, 1943, Нижний Новгород 645МСВСпортивный 6ч. 40 040
46 леха и барсик
Королев Алексей 1982 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Барышников Сергей 1984 г.р. (НН)
1МОРогейн 12ч.7505:43:5476Использование транспорта - дисквалифицированы
46 Зотова Анна, 1989, Нижний Новгород 626ЖОСпортивный 6ч. 34 034
47 Арина-Павлово
Рыжков Дмитр 1995 г.р. (Арина-Павлово)
Мартынов Сергей 1996 г.р. (Павлово)
Величковский Михаил 1986 г.р. (Арина-Павлово)
28МОРогейн 12ч.4709:56:3348Использование транспорта - дисквалифицированы
47 Камолов Дмитрий, 1994, 644МЮСпортивный 6ч. 3305:53:00033
48 Охотники
Пономарев Михаил 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Дёмин Илья 1981 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Макровский Александр 1981 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
42МОРогейн 12ч.27 28LATE
48 Копытова Ольга, 1957, г.Саров 629ЖВСпортивный 6ч. 3005:30:18030
49 Сучилова Галина, 1956, г.Саров 630ЖСВСпортивный 6ч. 30 030
50 Голубев Павел, 1955, Нижний Новгород 616МСВСпортивный 6ч. 29 029
51 Куприянов Илья Алексеевич, 1980, г. Саров 631МОСпортивный 6ч. 4406:26:092717
52 Ананичева Татьяна, 1987, 610ЖОСпортивный 6ч. 13 013
53 Шевченко Александр, 1986, 611МОСпортивный 6ч. 13 013
54 Гоннов Владимир, 1955, Москва 654МСВСпортивный 6ч. 12 012
55 Гоннова Наталия, 1957, Москва 655ЖВСпортивный 6ч. 12 012
56 Жуков Владимир Николаевич, 1937, Нижний Новгород 323МСВСпортивный 6ч. 12 012
57 Морозова Анастасия, 1991, Нижний Новгород 633ЖОСпортивный 6ч. 2306:14:06158
58 Тетерева Наталья, 1994, Лукоянов ЛПК 2 643ЖЮСпортивный 6ч. 000:00:000LATE
59 Короткова Татьяна, 1973, Нижний Новгород 642ЖОСпортивный 6ч. 2906:47:4930LATE
60 Ядров Антон, 1972, Нижний Новгород 615МОСпортивный 6ч. 2906:48:0930LATE


iOrient портал

© Boogier 2017