Осень Поволжья - 2011  

Формат: Рогейн 12ч.

Категории
Абсолют ЖВ ЖО ЖСВ ЖЮ МВ МО МСВ МЮ СВ СО ССВ СЮ

МестоУчастникСтартовый номерКатегорияБаллыВремяШтрафРезультат
1 Омега
Гаврилов Евгений 1977 г.р. (Москва)
Калинин Олег 1974 г.р. (Москва)
3МО173 0173
2 Плющиха Д
Мирошкин Сергей 1984 г.р. (Москва)
Тонис Александр 1973 г.р. (Москва)
2МО166 0166
3 Искатель-Юнитекс
Никонов Михаил 2079 г.р. (Москва Искатель-Юнитекс)
Гуреев Борис 1978 г.р. (Москва Искатель-Юнитекс)
13МО153 0153
4 МГУ
Новокович Мария 1988 г.р. (Москва)
Кубарев Михаил 1969 г.р. (Москва)
15СО149 0149
5 YeS
Егорова Вера 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Савенков Михаил 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
25СО148 0148
6 Rogaining IRC
Ерохин Дмитрий 1979 г.р. (Москва)
Якимов Александр 1979 г.р. (Московская область)
5МО148 0148
7 Альфа-Битца
Халяпин Александр 1968 г.р. (Москва)
Галкина Марина 1968 г.р. (Москва)
32СВ144 0144
8 РФ-иваново
Романов Владимир 1969 г.р. (Иваново)
Иванов Алексей 1988 г.р. ()
33МО143 0143
9 Темида
Мизонова Вера 1969 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Терешин Сергей 1970 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
10СВ135 0135
10 О-тим
Кротков Александр 1964 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Авраменко Анна 1945 г.р. (Москва)
14СВ129 0129
11 Купер
Степыкин Юрий 1967 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Аверин Дмитрий 1971 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
27МО127 0127
12 Ежики шатуны
Комахина Ольга 1978 г.р. (Москва)
Каритич Алексей 1971 г.р. (Москва)
18СО125 0125
13 СПВ
Блахнов Николай 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Сиднев Антон 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
19МО123 0123
14 Арина-ветеран
Лукьянов Александр 1952 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Додонов Евгений 2012 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
 МСВ115 0115
15 Тольятти
Семенов Борис 1939 г.р. (Тольятти)
Жиров Владимир 1954 г.р. (Тольятти)
4МСВ112 0112
16 СанФеста
Абакумов Андрей 1955 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Курагин Сергей 1959 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
9МВ111 0111
17 Старов-Кузнецов
Старов Анатолий 1962 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Кузнецов Валерий 1976 г.р. (нижний новгород)
12МО119 12107
18 броненосцы в потемках
Минченко Татьяна 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Кротков Михаил 1973 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
26СО105 0105
19 Арина3
Творогова Ольга 1969 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Павлова Татьяна 1963 г.р. (Балахна)
47ЖВ104 0104
20 Балахна 2
Павлова Екатерина 1987 г.р. (Балахна)
Шутак Олег 1969 г.р. ()
46СО98 098
21 Нижегородцы
Векслер Юлия 1969 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Ворончихин Владимир 1946 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
7СВ98 098
22 Кстово 3
Щербатых Екатерина 1993 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Творогов Антон 1993 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Панова Ольга 1993 г.р. ()
48СЮ90 090
23 Лукоянов1
Назарова Анастасия 1993 г.р. (Лукоянов ЛПК)
Каленков Андрей 1975 г.р. (Лукоянов ЛПК)
29СО90 090
24 Оберег7
Медведев Михаил 1991 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Шаповалов Михаил 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
38МО89 089
25 Харитоныч
Юртаев Андрей 1981 г.р. ()
Бурдонов Константин 1987 г.р. ()
40МО88 088
26 ФАНО
Исупова Галина 1989 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Курова Наталья 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
6ЖО85 085
27 Кстово
Шендяпина Ксения 1980 г.р. (Кстово)
Мороскин Дмитрий 1989 г.р. (Кстово)
39СО81 081
28 КСК Дмитрова
Белова Валентина 1992 г.р. (балахна)
Хохлова Александра 1993 г.р. (Балахна)
43ЖО81 081
29 Лукоянов3
Чеусова Мария 1992 г.р. (Лукоянов ЛСТ 2)
Иванова Екатерина 1994 г.р. (Лукоянов ЛПК 3)
31ЖО71 071
30 Балахна3
Мартин Александр 1983 г.р. (Балахна)
Вьюгин Андрей 1986 г.р. (балахна)
Грабцов Алексей 1990 г.р. ()
44МО71 071
31 НГК
Егоров Дмитрий 1984 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Портнов Дмитрий 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
21МО70 070
32 Посадский Алексей Игоревич, 1984, Москва 50МО70 070
33 Оберег6
Биткин Владимир 1996 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Мирошниченко Егор 1997 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
37МЮ69 069
34 Оберег3
Ерастов Сергей 1993 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Самойлов Андрей 1992 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Задумина Юлия 1992 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
35СО67 067
35 Оберег1
Сысоев Артём 1992 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Асташин Андрей 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
34МО66 066
36 Балахна 1
Чернышов Никита 2012 г.р. (Балахна)
Тимкевич Дмитрий 1995 г.р. (Балахна)
45МЮ63 063
37 Оберег2
Серко Евгений 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Шлеенков Евгений 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Бадьин Михаил 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
17МО75 1263
38 ННГУ1
Соловьев Константин 1989 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Антонов Артем 1992 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
23МО57 057
39 ВГАВТ
Волков Дмитрий 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Ермишин Сергей 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Горохов Михаил 1990 г.р. (Заволжье)
Ивашечкин Максим 1992 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
22МО56 056
40 Ника
Зудин Денис 1992 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Абрамова Наталия 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Евстропов Андрей 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
20СО51 051
41 Лукоянов2
Новиков Павел 1961 г.р. (Лукоянов ЛСТ)
Хренова Лида 1959 г.р. (Лукоянов ЛСТ)
30СВ45 045
42 ИКБ
Галанин Антон 1988 г.р. ()
Мизинов Дмитрий 1988 г.р. ()
Попов Павел 1988 г.р. ()
Максимов Алексей 1989 г.р. ()
11МО43 043
43 Сладкая парочка
Клячина Екатерина 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Клячин Михаил 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
16СО42 042
44 ДжиМ
Богатырёва Юлия 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Пахомова Мария 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
41ЖО39 039
45 Оберег5
Штиллер Мария 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Сыроегина Дарья 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Семкина Александра 1994 г.р. ()
36ЖО37 037
46 Бешенные суслики
Васильев Андрей 1988 г.р. ()
Мусихина Елена 1986 г.р. ()
Демьяненко Алексей 1988 г.р. ()
24СО33 033
47 леха и барсик
Королев Алексей 1982 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Барышников Сергей 1984 г.р. (НН)
1МО7505:43:5476Использование транспорта - дисквалифицированы
48 Арина-Павлово
Рыжков Дмитр 1995 г.р. (Арина-Павлово)
Мартынов Сергей 1996 г.р. (Павлово)
Величковский Михаил 1986 г.р. (Арина-Павлово)
28МО4709:56:3348Использование транспорта - дисквалифицированы
49 Охотники
Пономарев Михаил 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Дёмин Илья 1981 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Макровский Александр 1981 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
42МО27 28LATE


iOrient портал

© Boogier 2017