Трейл "Осень Поволжья"

Дополнительная информация

 

Информация по участникам соревнования


Участники:
    Подтверждено: 65
    Не подтверждено: 9

ФорматКатегорияКоманда/участникиОплатить / удалитьСтартовый номерКомментарий
Т-12ЖВ Иванова Наталья Владимировна 1980 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 62 
Т-12ЖВ Клешнина Ольга Сергеевна 1975 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-12ЖВ Малышева Наталья 1975 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 24 
Т-12ЖВ Панина Наталья Сергеевна 1979 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 12 
Т-12ЖВ Тюлина Татьяна 1976 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 57 
Т-12ЖВ Хохлова Оксана 1975 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 45Триатлон-НН
Т-12ЖВ Чеботарёва Елена Сергеевна 1980 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 59Триатлон-НН
Т-12ЖСВ Никифорова Ирина Владимировна 1970 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 47 
Т-12ЖЭ Акименко Мария 1984 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 56 
Т-12ЖЭ Белова Ксения Александровна 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 4 
Т-12ЖЭ Блум Анастасия Сергеевна 1990 г.р. (Н.Новгород) Оплачено 26 
Т-12ЖЭ Ерошевская Наталья Васильевна 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 29 
Т-12ЖЭ Жалыбина Галина Ивановна 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 52 
Т-12ЖЭ Калинина Кристина Сергеевна 1997 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 23 
Т-12ЖЭ Коваль Елена Юрьевна 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 42Порезвимся!:)
Т-12ЖЭ Копосова Алёна Александровна 1981 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 54Триатлон-НН
Т-12ЖЭ королева нина александровна 1987 г.р. (кстово) Оплачено 25 
Т-12ЖЭ Логашова Ксения 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 3 
Т-12ЖЭ Макарова Евгения 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 7 
Т-12ЖЭ Макарова Ольга 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 2 
Т-12ЖЭ Мартынова Дарья Сергеевна 1988 г.р. (Арзамас) Оплачено 10 
Т-12ЖЭ Рыжкова Виктория Владимировна 1988 г.р. (Саров)     
Т-12ЖЭ Шевякова Нина Гайнановна 1981 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 28 
Т-12МВ Акименко Владимир Владимирович 1980 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 55 
Т-12МВ Волков Сергей Дмитриевич 1975 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 41 
Т-12МВ Жалыбин Михаил 1980 г.р. (НН) Оплачено 46 
Т-12МВ Железняков Дмитрий Михайлович 1979 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 30 
Т-12МВ Ильин Андрей Владимирович 1973 г.р. (Владимир) Оплачено 15 
Т-12МВ Калинкин Роман Николаевич 1977 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 20 
Т-12МВ Маненков Евгений Петрович 1977 г.р. (Починки) Оплачено 33 
Т-12МВ Окунев Вадим Викторович 1978 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 50 
Т-12МВ Сергеев Александр Вячеславович 1978 г.р. (Арзамас ) Оплачено 5 
Т-12МВ Тихонов Игорь Александрович 1980 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 21 
Т-12МВ Чернов Алексей 1979 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 34З Образ Ж
Т-12МСВ Боронин Олег Иванович 1970 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 60 
Т-12МСВ Коржев Александр Александрович 1964 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 35 
Т-12МСВ Соловьёв Владимир Александрович 1968 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 38СК Камнеград НН
Т-12МСВ Терганов Алексей Викторович 1969 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 1 
Т-12МСВ Фалалеев Юрий Викторович 1969 г.р. (Балахна) Оплачено 49Триатлон-НН
Т-12МСВ Шлепнев Олег Геннадьевич 1966 г.р. (Лукоянов) Оплачено 40 
Т-12МЭ Бударин Сергей Андреевич 1991 г.р. (Богородск)     
Т-12МЭ Голубев Денис Олегович 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 53Триатлон НН
Т-12МЭ Горев Александр Игоревич 1993 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 61 
Т-12МЭ Даньшин Максим Алексеевич 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 17 
Т-12МЭ Доронин Дмитрий Андреевич 1993 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 19 
Т-12МЭ Зеленков Александр Александрович 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 48 
Т-12МЭ Карпов Максим Александрович 1983 г.р. (Кстово Нижегородской области) Оплачено 9 
Т-12МЭ Конаков Антон Владимирович 1990 г.р. (Гагинский район с.Ушаково ) Оплачено 6 
Т-12МЭ Коскин Сергей Александрович 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 44Триатлон-НН
Т-12МЭ Краснояров Евгений 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород), SI: 8664380     
Т-12МЭ Криворотов Александр 1993 г.р. (Нижний Новгород )     
Т-12МЭ Кучин Дмитрий 1985 г.р. (нижний новгород) Оплачено 51 
Т-12МЭ Логинов Алексей Юрьевич 1983 г.р. (Павлово)     
Т-12МЭ Мартынов Артем Александрович 1990 г.р. (Арзамас) Оплачено 11 
Т-12МЭ Маячкин АНДРЕЙ Евгеньевич 1991 г.р. (Лукоянов) Оплачено 63 
Т-12МЭ мемешкин сергей 1985 г.р. (нижний новгород )     
Т-12МЭ Мишаков Геннадий Александрович 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 37 
Т-12МЭ Никитин Александр Викторович 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 22 
Т-12МЭ Николаев Владимир Евгеньевич 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 32 
Т-12МЭ Парфенов Евгений Анатольевич 1981 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 18 
Т-12МЭ Родионов Михаил Николаевич 1982 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 13 
Т-12МЭ Румянцев Никита Вячеславович 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-12МЭ Рыжков Максим Константинович 1984 г.р. (Саров) Оплачено 8 
Т-12МЭ Соколов Андрей Сергеевич 1981 г.р. (Дзержинск)     
Т-12МЭ Сорокин Александр Николаевич 1985 г.р. (Ворсма) Оплачено 65 
Т-12МЭ Строкин Павел Владимирович 1984 г.р. (Нижний Новгород), SI: 8666526 Оплачено 16 
Т-12МЭ Терехин Дмитрий Игоревич 1994 г.р. (Решетиха) Оплачено 14 
Т-12МЭ Угарков Михаил Вениаминович 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 31 
Т-12МЭ Умняков Иван Анатольевич 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 36 
Т-12МЭ Филипов Владислав Владимирович 1994 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 39Gorkiy project
Т-12МЭ Филиппов Илья Александрович 1987 г.р. (Дзержинск) Оплачено 27 
Т-12МЭ Фролов Сергей Александрович 1994 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 64 
Т-12МЭ Чеботарёв Олег Васильевич 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 58 
Т-12МЭ Чувашов Артем Владимирович 1989 г.р. (с. Лаж Киров. обл. /Н. Новгород) Оплачено 43 



iOrient портал

© Boogier 2017