Старый Новый год трейл

Дополнительная информация

 

Информация по участникам соревнования


Участники:
    Подтверждено: 78
    Не подтверждено: 17

ФорматКатегорияКоманда/участникиОплатить / удалитьСтартовый номерКомментарий
T6ЖВ Баро Елена Георгиевна 1982 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
T6ЖВ Волкова Юлия 1980 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 43СК "Камнеград-НН"
T6ЖВ Зверева Наталья Владимировна 1980 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 34СК Камнеград НН
T6ЖВ Клешнина Ольга Сергеевна 1975 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 52СК Камнеград-НН
T6ЖВ Копосова Алёна Александровна 1981 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 49Триатлон-НН
T6ЖВ Кучина Оксана 1975 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)    Триатлон-НН
T6ЖВ Кыркалова Екатерина Евгеньевна 1980 г.р. (Бор) Оплачено 59СК Триатлон-НН
T6ЖВ Малышева Наталья 1975 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
T6ЖВ Панина Наталья Сергеевна 1979 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 41Триатлон-НН
T6ЖВ Савельева Анна Юрьевна 1979 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 5 
T6ЖВ Сидорова Елена Владимировна 1974 г.р. (г. Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 70 
T6ЖВ Смирнова Светлана 1981 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 25 
T6ЖВ Терганова Анастасия Валериевна 1980 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 22СК "Камнеград НН"
T6ЖВ Тюлина Татьяна 1976 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 57Триатлон-НН
T6ЖВ Чупановская Наталья Михайловна 1979 г.р. (Нижегородская обл., г. Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 37 
T6ЖО Абрашкина Елена Викторовна 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 45Триатлон-НН
T6ЖО Белова Ксения Александровна 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 8 
T6ЖО Веселова Олеся Дмитриевна 1984 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 65Триатлон -НН
T6ЖО Григорьева Людмила Вячеславовна 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 13 
T6ЖО Дорохина Анна Сергеевна 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 68 
T6ЖО Дудич Евгения Алексанровна 1984 г.р. (Нижний новгород) Оплачено 61 
T6ЖО Евтухова Виктория Викторовна 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 23СК "Камнеград-НН"
T6ЖО Иванова Анна Витальевна 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 26СК Камнеград НН
T6ЖО Макарова Ольга 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
T6ЖО Отделкина Татьяна Владимировна 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород )     
T6ЖО Разживина Екатерина Евгеньевна 2001 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 32 
T6ЖО Семакина Татьяна Сергеевна 1999 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
T6ЖО Симонова Ариадна Петровна 1996 г.р. (Дзержинск) Оплачено 62 
T6ЖО Тарасова Екатерина 1993 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 40СК «Камнеград НН»
T6ЖО Трапезникова Анна Сергеевна 1994 г.р. (Балахна) Оплачено 4 
T6ЖО Фалалеева Дарья Юрьевна 1992 г.р. (Балахна) Оплачено 47Триатлон-НН
T6ЖО Хохлова Ольга Александровна 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 24СК «Камнеград-НН»
T6ЖО Чумакова Ксения 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 78СК Камнеград НН
T6ЖО Штайнбах Юлия Сергеевна 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород )     
T6ЖСВ Данилова Наталья Викторовна 1968 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 27СК Камнеград НН
T6ЖСВ Никифорова Ирина Владимировна 1970 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 66Триатлон-НН
T6ЖСВ Фалалеева Евгения Владимировна 1970 г.р. (Балахна) Оплачено 48Триатлон-НН
T6МВ Арефьев Михаил Александрович 1978 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 54 
T6МВ Бахманов Олег Александрович 1982 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 19СК Камнеград - НН
T6МВ Волков Сергей Дмитриевич 1975 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 35СК Камнеград
T6МВ Гуров Максим Сергеевич 1979 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 36 
T6МВ Железняков Дмитрий Михайлович 1979 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 31СК "Камнеград-НН"
T6МВ Калашников Леонид 1978 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 17 
T6МВ Кирин Дмитрий Николаевич 1980 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 67 
T6МВ Лебедев Максим Валерьевич 1982 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 15 
T6МВ Мухортов Михаил 1981 г.р. (Бор ) Оплачено 9 
T6МВ Орлов Алексей 1978 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 76 
T6МВ Парфенов Евгений Анатольевич 1981 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
T6МВ Ремизов Владислав 1978 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 7 
T6МВ Соколов Андрей Сергеевич 1981 г.р. (Дзержинск) Оплачено 30 
T6МВ Тамаров Владимир Евгеньевич 1976 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 55СК Камнеград НН
T6МВ Темирханов Вадим 1978 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 53СК Камнеград-НН
T6МВ Чупановский Денис Анатольевич 1977 г.р. (Нижний новгород) Оплачено 39 
T6МО Александров Александр 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
T6МО Варавва Михаил 1993 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 3 
T6МО Голубев Денис Олегович 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 1Триатлон НН
T6МО Даньшин Максим Алексеевич 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 75 
T6МО Еремин Павел Владимирович 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 29 
T6МО Железнов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 14Клуб "Триатлон-НН"
T6МО Жилин Никита Геннадьевич 1995 г.р. (Курск) Оплачено 64 
T6МО Казаков Сергей Борисович 1989 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 58 
T6МО Карпов Максим Александрович 1983 г.р. (Кстово Нижегородской области)     
T6МО Коржук Андрей 2000 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
T6МО Корочкин Антон Сергеевич 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 73 
T6МО Куликов Роман Алексеевич 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 20 
T6МО Куликов Роман Валерьевич 1994 г.р. (Саров) Оплачено 6СК "Камнеград-НН"
T6МО Кучин Дмитрий Павлович 1985 г.р. (нижний новгород) Оплачено 42Триатлон-НН
T6МО Ларионов Виктор Васильевич 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
T6МО Миронов Андрей 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)   79СК "Камнеград-НН"
T6МО Мямлин Егор Олегович 1994 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 77 
T6МО Петров Илья Сергеевич 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 18СК Камнеград-НН
T6МО Петрухин Роман Александрович 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 44Триатлон-НН
T6МО Пруцин Сергей Анатольевич 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
T6МО Рагимов Элмин 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 56 
T6МО Речкин Александр Павлович 1984 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 72СК Камнеград-НН
T6МО Рузаев Кирилл Николаевич 1994 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 50Триатлон - нн
T6МО Русановский Евгений Михайлович 1991 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 33СК "КАМНЕГРАД-НН"
T6МО Смирнов Валерий Алексеевич 1993 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 10 
T6МО Степанов Ярослав Дмитриевич 2002 г.р. (Бор)     
T6МО Стручков Денис Евгеньевич 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 11 
T6МО Сучков Сулейман Сергеевич 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 69Триатлон-НН
T6МО Терехин Дмитрий Игоревич 1994 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 71 
T6МО Тумаков Иван Леонидович 1991 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 60 
T6МО Филиппов Илья Александрович 1987 г.р. (Дзержинск) Оплачено 12 
T6МО Фомин Роман 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 38 
T6МО Четвертаков Алексей Владимирович 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
T6МО Чувашов Артем Владимирович 1989 г.р. (Н. Новгород)     
T6МО Швецов Юрий Константинович 1984 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 2 
T6МСВ Горев Сергей Михайлович 1950 г.р. (Балахна Нижегородская обл.) Оплачено 74 
T6МСВ Еллиев Ефрем Юрьевич 1972 г.р. (Нижний Новгород, с.п.Новинки) Оплачено 51Окский Берег
T6МСВ Желонкин Владимир 1970 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 63 
T6МСВ Панышев Александр Борисович 1968 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 28СК Камнеград НН
T6МСВ Соловьёв Владимир Александрович 1968 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 16Спортивный клуб «Камнеград НН»
T6МСВ Терганов Алексей Викторович 1969 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 21 
T6МСВ Фалалеев Юрий Викторович 1969 г.р. (Балахна) Оплачено 46Триатлон-НН



iOrient портал

© Boogier 2021