Лыжинг 2012  

Информация по участникам соревнования


Участники:
    Подтверждено: 0
    Не подтверждено: 46
Команды:
    Подтверждено: 0
    Не подтверждено: 26

ФорматКатегорияКоманда/участникиОплатить / удалитьСтартовый номерКомментарий
2х часовой (личный)МО Анцыгин Алексей 1982 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
2х часовой (личный)МО Бареев Денис Дамирович 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
2х часовой (личный)МО Величко Марина 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
2х часовой (личный)МО Докучаев Михаил Александрович 1976 г.р. (Н.Новгород)     
2х часовой (личный)МО Домбровский Евгений Аскольдович 1975 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
2х часовой (личный)МСВ Князев Валерий Александрович 1953 г.р. (Княгинино)     
4х часовой (командный)в/к личник
Лабутин Константин 1952 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
    
4х часовой (командный)ЖВ Балахна - Кстово
Творогова Ольга 1969 г.р. (Кстово)
Павлова Татьяна 1970 г.р. (Балахна)
    
4х часовой (командный)ЖО Черная жемчужина
Козлова Яна 1975 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Козлова Белла 2001 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
    
4х часовой (командный)МВ БРМ
Матершев Алексей 1957 г.р. (Иваново)
Романов Владимир 1969 г.р. (иваново)
    
4х часовой (командный)МО "Северо-Юг"-1
Спирин Михаил 1979 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Спирин Алексей 1984 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
    
4х часовой (командный)МО Арина-МЭ
Старов Анатолий 1962 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Кузнецов Владимир 1980 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
    
4х часовой (командный)МО Нижний Новгоров
Кротков Александр 1964 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Сиднев Вячеслав 1988 г.р. (Н.Новгород)
    
4х часовой (командный)МО НиНо
Касаткин Дмитрий 1984 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Краснояров Евгений 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
    
4х часовой (командный)МО Павлово-1
Величковский Михаил 1986 г.р. (Павлово)
Родионов Сергей 1995 г.р. (Павлово)
    
4х часовой (командный)МЮ "Вентиляторы"
Чернышов Никита 2012 г.р. (Балахна)
Костин Алексей 1995 г.р. (Лукоянов)
    
4х часовой (командный)МЮ "Шустрики"
Тимкевич Дмитрий 2012 г.р. (Балахна)
Логвинов Дмитрий 2012 г.р. (Балахна)
    
4х часовой (командный)МЮ Павлово-2
Рыжков Дмитрий 1995 г.р. (Павлово)
Денисов Алексей 1995 г.р. (Павлово)
    
4х часовой (командный)СВ Нижний Новгород
Векслер Юлия 1969 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Ворончихин Владимир 1946 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
    
4х часовой (командный)СО "Северо-Юг"-2
Афанасьева Татьяна 1969 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Елисеева Анна 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Матвеев Максим 2001 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
    
4х часовой (командный)СО Арина
Додонов Евгений 2012 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Павлова Татьяна 1963 г.р. (Балахна)
    
4х часовой (командный)СО Везунчики
Сазонов Костя 2005 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Сазонова Надежда 1979 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
    
4х часовой (командный)СО Победители
Сыса Максим 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Сыса Анна 1986 г.р. (Балахна)
    
4х часовой (командный)ССВ Регион 13
Регион 13 Александр 1956 г.р. (Саранск)
Баранчикова Людмила Людмила 1944 г.р. (Саранск)
    
4х часовой (командный)СЮ Купер Утес- Арина
Старкин Виктор 1952 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Красильникова Светлана 1960 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
    
4х часовой (командный)СЮ Приколисты
Притворова Татьяна 2012 г.р. (Саранск)
Николаев Владимир 2012 г.р. (Саранск)
    



iOrient портал

© Boogier 2017