1 этап кубка - Грязный трейл  

Информация по участникам соревнования


Участники:
    Подтверждено: 67
    Не подтверждено: 11

ФорматКатегорияКоманда/участникиОплатить / удалитьСтартовый номерКомментарий
Т-10ЖВ Крейчик Ольга Вячеславовна 1978 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 51 
Т-10ЖВ Тюлина Татьяна 1976 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 18 
Т-10ЖЭ Безрукова Светлана Константиновна 1991 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 31 
Т-10ЖЭ Васильева Жанна 1997 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-10ЖЭ Егорова Ирина Анатольевна 1984 г.р. (Н.Новгород) Оплачено 55 
Т-10ЖЭ Манова Юлия 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород), SI: 7208270 Оплачено 8 
Т-10ЖЭ Нефедова Елена Леонидовна 1979 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 56 
Т-10ЖЭ Нечаева Ирина Александровна 1984 г.р. (Бор) Оплачено 16 
Т-10ЖЭ пархоменко елена дмитриевна 1980 г.р. (нижний новгород)     
Т-10ЖЭ Платонова Мария 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 28 
Т-10ЖЭ Степанова Татьяна А. 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 20 
Т-10ЖЭ Фаленкова Инна Анатольевна 1988 г.р. (Нижний новгород) Оплачено 43 
Т-10МВ Еллиев Ефрем Юрьевич 1972 г.р. (Нижегородская обл., Богородский р-н, п.Новинки) Оплачено 42 
Т-10МВ Крестинин Алексей 1974 г.р. (Кстово) Оплачено 45 
Т-10МВ Лязаев Олег Николаевич 1977 г.р. (Кстово, Нижегородской области) Оплачено 46 
Т-10МВ Темирханов Вадим Алискендарович 1978 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 66 
Т-10МВ Терганов Алексей Викторович 1969 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 67 
Т-10МСВ Лупанов Федор 1953 г.р. (п.Новосмолинский Володарский р-он Нижегородская обл.) Оплачено 44 
Т-10МЭ Аникин Сергей Александрович 1983 г.р. (Дзержинск) Оплачено 15 
Т-10МЭ Дедов Николай Александрович 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 61 
Т-10МЭ Логинов Евгений 1994 г.р. (Павлово)     
Т-10МЭ Мартынов Евгений Викторович 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-10МЭ Марьенков Никита 1989 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 58 
Т-10МЭ Матренин Виталий Анатольевич 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 57 
Т-10МЭ Сафин Богдан 1981 г.р. (Кстово) Оплачено 22 
Т-10МЭ Снитовец Алексей Владимирович 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 39 
Т-10МЭ Соколов Андрей Сергеевич 1981 г.р. (Дзержинск) Оплачено 4 
Т-10МЭ Филипов Владислав Владимирович 1994 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 64 
Т-10МЭ Шут Илья Сергеевич 1988 г.р. (Шайгино) Оплачено 6 
Т-10МЭ Яковлев Валерий 1984 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-10МЮ Махнев Дмитрий Григорьевич 2001 г.р. (Нижегородская область. Тоншаевский район. поселок Шайгино) Оплачено 59 
Т-20ЖВ хохлова оксана 1975 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 10 
Т-20ЖЭ Бакаева Людмила 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 24 
Т-20ЖЭ Иванова Анна Витальевна 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 23 
Т-20ЖЭ Кулагина Валентина Алексеевна 1994 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 14 
Т-20ЖЭ Лакшина Валерия Владимировна 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 29 
Т-20ЖЭ Одрова Любовь Николаевна 1992 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 47 
Т-20ЖЭ Попова Евгения Николаевна 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-20МВ Железнов Дмитрий 1976 г.р. (Нижний новгород) Оплачено 32 
Т-20МВ Захаров Александр Васильевич 1978 г.р. (Лукоянов)     
Т-20МВ Козлов Алексей 1976 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 62 
Т-20МВ Константинов Сергей 1969 г.р. (Кстово), SI: 1005247 Оплачено 9 
Т-20МВ Крейчик Владимир Александрович 1976 г.р. (Бор) Оплачено 50 
Т-20МВ Кузнецов Валерий Евгеньевич 1976 г.р. (Нижний Новгород), SI: 9000300 Оплачено 65 
Т-20МВ Недошитов Дмитрий Евгеньевич 1971 г.р. (с. Спасское) Оплачено 38 
Т-20МВ Царев Андрей Юрьевич 1973 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 7 
Т-20МВ Широков Олег Викторович 1978 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 25 
Т-20МВ Штиллер Сергей Иосифович 1971 г.р. (нижний новгород) Оплачено 60 
Т-20МСВ Алимов Олег 1960 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 21 
Т-20МСВ Постников Владимир Евгеньевич 1950 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 30 
Т-20МСВ Цветков Антон 1967 г.р. (Нижний новгород), SI: 7200078 Оплачено 63 
Т-20МСВ Цыгоров Евгений Владимирович 1964 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 48 
Т-20МЭ Васильев Андрей Вадимович 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-20МЭ Годунов Сергей Васильевич 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 19 
Т-20МЭ Гурьев Евгений Леонидович 1982 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 13 
Т-20МЭ Дербенев Иван Сергеевич 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 12 
Т-20МЭ Елисеев Алексей 1985 г.р. (Бор) Оплачено 11 
Т-20МЭ Зиновенко Владислав 1991 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 36 
Т-20МЭ Краснояров Евгений 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород), SI: 502559 Оплачено 52 
Т-20МЭ Лошкарев Денис 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 2 
Т-20МЭ Любимов Евгений 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 54 
Т-20МЭ Матасов Григорий 1986 г.р. (Нн) Оплачено 27 
Т-20МЭ Михельсон Юрий Владимирович 1984 г.р. (Арзамас) Оплачено 40 
Т-20МЭ Морозов Сергей 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 41 
Т-20МЭ Низамутдинов Василь 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 33 
Т-20МЭ Николаев Владимир Евгеньевич 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 1 
Т-20МЭ Панфилов Андрей Владимирович 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород), SI: 9102891 Оплачено 5 
Т-20МЭ Поляков Александр 1989 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 26 
Т-20МЭ Попов Алексей Дмитриевич 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-20МЭ Родионов Михаил Николаевич 1982 г.р. (Нижний новгород) Оплачено 35 
Т-20МЭ Сафин Дмитрий Сергеевич 1983 г.р. (Павлово) Оплачено 3 
Т-20МЭ Смирнов Александр Александрович 1979 г.р. (Дзержинск) Оплачено 17 
Т-20МЭ Смородин Денис 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 37 
Т-20МЭ Ткач Михаил Евгеньевич 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-20МЭ Хнуев Станислав Дмитриевич 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 53 
Т-20МЭ Цыгоров Дмитрий Евгеньевич 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 49 
Т-20МЭ Шаров Сергей Валентинович 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 34 
Т-20МЭ Шестаков Павел 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород), SI: 1005687     



iOrient портал

© Boogier 2017