Gorky Ultra Trail  

Информация по участникам соревнования


Участники:
    Подтверждено: 93
    Не подтверждено: 26
Команды:
    Подтверждено: 90
    Не подтверждено: 21

ФорматКатегорияКоманда/участникиОплатить / удалитьСтартовый номерКомментарий
РсДЖО Груздевы бегут
Груздева Ольга 1984 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Груздева Валерия 2011 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
    
РсДЖО Любимова Любовь
Любимова Любовь 2009 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Оплачено 39 
РсДЖО Любимова София
Любимова Светлана 1982 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Любимова София 2014 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Оплачено 20 
РсДЖО Пырковы
Пыркова Олеся 2009 г.р. (Бор)
Оплачено 43мама бежит Т-11
РсДСО Владимир Попов
Попова Евгения 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Попов Владимир 2013 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
    
РсДСО Да
Коротких Наталья 1984 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Григорьев Сергей 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Григорьева Ярослава 2012 г.р. (Нижний Новгород )
Григорьев Станислав 2015 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
    
РсДСО МЕДИКАМЕНТЫ
Крупко Марина 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Крупко Радость 2012 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Крупко Святослав 2018 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Оплачено 83 
Т-11ЖВ Быстрова Наталья 1977 г.р. (Мулино) Оплачено 6 
Т-11ЖВ Гущина Елена Юрьевна 1975 г.р. (Нижний Ноагород) Оплачено 21 
Т-11ЖВ Недошитова Светлана Петровна 1977 г.р. (с. Спасское) Оплачено 53 
Т-11ЖСВ Олесницкая Любовь Михайловна 1958 г.р. (Саров) Оплачено 91 
Т-11ЖСВ Семёнова Ирина Борисовна 1964 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 32 
Т-11ЖЭ Блинова Екатерина Викторовна 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 77 
Т-11ЖЭ Брыкалова Наталья Владимировна 1982 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 35 
Т-11ЖЭ Букина Ирина Витальевна 1981 г.р. (Кстово) Оплачено 76 
Т-11ЖЭ Гнетова Евгения Андреевна 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-11ЖЭ Грязнова Татьяна Михайловна 1984 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 37 
Т-11ЖЭ Гуглева Татьяна Сергеевна 1992 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 29 
Т-11ЖЭ Зражевская Наталия Михайловна 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 72 
Т-11ЖЭ Иванова Анна Витальевна 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-11ЖЭ Карташова Любовь Игоревна 1994 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 36 
Т-11ЖЭ Коваль Елена 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 8 
Т-11ЖЭ Кузнецова Наталья Игоревна 1982 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 70 
Т-11ЖЭ Купцова Владлена Александровна 1989 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 62 
Т-11ЖЭ Макарова Ольга 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-11ЖЭ Максимова Ольга Владимировна 1984 г.р. (г.Н.Новгород) Оплачено 2 
Т-11ЖЭ Масанова Ирина Викторовна 1984 г.р. (Борский район, пос. Октябрьский)    волонтер Борских Буреломов
Т-11ЖЭ Нефедова Елена Леонидовна 1979 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 68 
Т-11ЖЭ Нечаева Ирина Александровна 1984 г.р. (Бор)     
Т-11ЖЭ Прытина Ольга Павловна 1985 г.р. (Бор) Оплачено 66 
Т-11ЖЭ Салтыкова Елизавета Андреевна 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 79 
Т-11ЖЭ Святошенко Елена 1981 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 51 
Т-11ЖЭ Семёнова Ксения Вадимовна 1989 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 38 
Т-11ЖЭ Торопова Кира Андреевна 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 60 
Т-11ЖЭ Фаленкова Инна Анатольевна 1988 г.р. (Нижний новгород) Оплачено 67 
Т-11ЖЭ Фролова Яна 1986 г.р. (нижний новгород) Оплачено 42 
Т-11МВ Богатков Алексей Владимирович 1978 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 52 
Т-11МВ Крестинин Алексей 1974 г.р. (Кстово) Оплачено 65 
Т-11МВ Терганов Алексей Викторович 1969 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 10 
Т-11МСВ Гордеев Юрий 1954 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 11 
Т-11МСВ Жуков Андрей Алексеевич 1965 г.р. (Дзержинск) Оплачено 7 
Т-11МСВ Соловьёв Владимир Александрович 1968 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 4 
Т-11МЭ Андреев Павел 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 73 
Т-11МЭ Балдин Андрей Павлович 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 49 
Т-11МЭ Блинов Михаил Викторович 1984 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 78 
Т-11МЭ Григорьев Павел Михайлович 1986 г.р. (Н Новгород)     
Т-11МЭ Дедов Николай Александрович 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 90 
Т-11МЭ Жарнаков Александр Сергеевич 1993 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-11МЭ Королев Сергей Алексеевич 1982 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 41 
Т-11МЭ Краснояров Евгений 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород), SI: 502559     
Т-11МЭ Матренин Виталий Анатольевич 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 74 
Т-11МЭ Назаренко Сергей Иванович 1994 г.р. (Нижний Новгород), SI: 1234511 Оплачено 22 
Т-11МЭ Невельский Роман Павлович 1991 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 23 
Т-11МЭ Низамутдинов Василь 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 82 
Т-11МЭ палехов евгений 1988 г.р. (нижний новгород) Оплачено 31 
Т-11МЭ Умеренков Максим Михайлович 1986 г.р. (Ильиногорск) Оплачено 24 
Т-11МЭ Хлевнов Олег Алексеевич 1991 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-11МЭ Хнычков Александр 1995 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 27 
Т-11МЭ Щеглов Василий Геннадьевич 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 17 
Т-11МЮ Недошитов Евгений Дмитриевич 2006 г.р. (Спасское) Оплачено 54 
Т-30ЖЭ Егорова Ирина Анатольевна 1984 г.р. (Н.Новгород) Оплачено 12 
Т-30ЖЭ Ефименко Анна Михайловна 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 46 
Т-30ЖЭ Майорова Мария 1989 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-30ЖЭ Манова Юлия 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород), SI: 7208270 Оплачено 61 
Т-30ЖЭ Степанова Татьяна А. 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 88 
Т-30МВ Груздев Владимир 1971 г.р. (Н.Новгород), SI: 1160413     
Т-30МВ Кижаев Денис 1974 г.р. (Королёв), SI: 7940590 Оплачено 64 
Т-30МСВ Шлепнев Олег Геннадьевич 1966 г.р. (Лукоянов) Оплачено 80 
Т-30МЭ Багаев Кирилл Сергеевич 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 71 
Т-30МЭ Борусяк Александр Владимирович 1989 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 69 
Т-30МЭ Горожанцев Антон Николаевич 1992 г.р. (Арзамас) Оплачено 40 
Т-30МЭ Гусев Дмитрий 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 15 
Т-30МЭ Дербенев Иван Сергеевич 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 9 
Т-30МЭ Лебедев Максим Валерьевич 1982 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 92вместо Масановой
Т-30МЭ Левин Александр Евгеньевич 1983 г.р. (Нижний НОВГОРОД) Оплачено 58 
Т-30МЭ Лохин Артём Алексеевич 1995 г.р. (Сергач) Оплачено 89 
Т-30МЭ Николаев Владимир Евгеньевич 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 48 
Т-30МЭ Олейник Антон Владимирович 1984 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 87слот от Юриной Ани
Т-30МЭ Олесницкий Тарас Александрович 1981 г.р. (Саров) Оплачено 28 
Т-30МЭ Святошенко Даниил Евгеньевич 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 50 
Т-30МЭ Снитовец Алексей Владимирович 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 75 
Т-30МЭ Соколов Андрей Сергеевич 1981 г.р. (Дзержинск)     
Т-30МЭ Филипов Владислав Владимирович 1994 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 30 
Т-50ЖВ Левинская Анастасия Михайловна 1973 г.р. (Москва) Оплачено 57 
Т-50ЖЭ Одрова Любовь 1992 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 18 
Т-50ЖЭ пархоменко елена дмитриевна 1980 г.р. (нижний новгород)     
Т-50ЖЭ Попова Евгения 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-50МВ Еллиев Ефрем Юрьевич 1972 г.р. (Нижегородская обл., Богородский р-н, п.Новинки) Оплачено 14 
Т-50МВ Железнов Дмитрий 1976 г.р. (Нижний новгород) Оплачено 25 
Т-50МВ Козлов Алексей 1976 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 59 
Т-50МВ Константинов Сергей 1969 г.р. (Кстово), SI: 1005247 Оплачено 16 
Т-50МВ Косолюкин Александр Сергеевич 1976 г.р. (Городец) Оплачено 63 
Т-50МВ Недошитов Дмитрий Евгеньевич 1971 г.р. (с. Спасское) Оплачено 55 
Т-50МСВ Цветков Антон 1967 г.р. (Нижний новгород), SI: 7200078 Оплачено 85 
Т-50МСВ Цыгоров Евгений Владимирович 1964 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 34 
Т-50МЭ Karasev Gennady 1990 г.р. (Москва), SI: 2102442     
Т-50МЭ Быстров Владимир Александрович 1987 г.р. (Мулино ) Оплачено 5 
Т-50МЭ Годунов Сергей Васильевич 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород )     
Т-50МЭ Ефименко Евгений Сергеевич 1984 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 45 
Т-50МЭ Клячин Михаил 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 84 
Т-50МЭ Любимов Евгений 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 19 
Т-50МЭ Мингазов Рамиль Расилевич 1990 г.р. (Казань) Оплачено 47 
Т-50МЭ Недошитов Владислав Дмитриевич 1998 г.р. (с. Спасское) Оплачено 56 
Т-50МЭ Николаев Юрий 1985 г.р. (Нижнекамск) Оплачено 81 
Т-50МЭ Носов Сергей Геннадьевич 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-50МЭ Панфилов Андрей Владимирович 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород), SI: 9102891 Оплачено 1 
Т-50МЭ Попов Алексей Дмитриевич 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-50МЭ Сафин Дмитрий Сергеевич 1983 г.р. (Павлово) Оплачено 3 
Т-50МЭ Смородин Денис 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 13 
Т-50МЭ Ткач Михаил Евгеньевич 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 44 
Т-50МЭ Цыгоров Дмитрий Евгеньевич 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 33 



iOrient портал

© Boogier 2017