Трейл "Поздняя весна - 2021"

Дополнительная информация

 

Информация по участникам соревнования


Участники:
    Подтверждено: 89
    Не подтверждено: 17

ФорматКатегорияКоманда/участникиОплатить / удалитьСтартовый номерКомментарий
Т-10ЖВ Зырянова Марина Сергеевна 1979 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)    Спортивный клуб Камнеград Нижний Новгород
Т-10ЖВ Иванова Наталья Владимировна 1980 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 10Спортивный клуб Камнеград Нижний Новгород
Т-10ЖВ Клешнина Ольга Сергеевна 1975 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)    Спортивный клуб Камнеград Нижний Новгород
Т-10ЖВ Малышева Наталья 1975 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 36 
Т-10ЖВ Мамай Наталья 1977 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 28 
Т-10ЖВ Панина Наталья Сергеевна 1979 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 21 
Т-10ЖВ Тюлина Татьяна 1976 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 74 
Т-10ЖСВ Данилова Наталья Викторовна 1968 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 11СК Камнеград
Т-10ЖСВ Никифорова Ирина Владимировна 1970 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 59 
Т-10ЖСВ Фалалеева Евгения Владимировна 1970 г.р. (Балахна) Оплачено 61Триатлон- НН
Т-10ЖЭ Белова Ксения Александровна 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 1 
Т-10ЖЭ Белякова Анастасия Владимировна 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-10ЖЭ Бобина Наталия Андриановна 1992 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 7 
Т-10ЖЭ Вейсова Марина Николаевна 1982 г.р. (Дзержинск ) Оплачено 46 
Т-10ЖЭ Глухова Екатерина Сергеевна 1991 г.р. (Нижний Новгород )     
Т-10ЖЭ Глухова Екатерина Сергеевна 1991 г.р. (НИЖНИЙ Новгород) Оплачено 41 
Т-10ЖЭ Жалыбина Галина Ивановна 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 70 
Т-10ЖЭ Зеленкова Ирина Алексеевна 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 64 
Т-10ЖЭ Зубрилина Анастасия Сергеевна 2002 г.р. (Балахна )     
Т-10ЖЭ Иванова Евгения 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 55 
Т-10ЖЭ Коваль Елена Юрьевна 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 75Ура! Порезвимся!:)
Т-10ЖЭ Корнеева Елена Викторовна 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 6 
Т-10ЖЭ королева нина александровна 1987 г.р. (кстово) Оплачено 39 
Т-10ЖЭ Лашманова Катерина 1991 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 73 
Т-10ЖЭ Макарова Евгения Сергеевна 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 56 
Т-10ЖЭ Макарова Ольга 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 29 
Т-10ЖЭ Мишакова Юлия 1993 г.р. () Оплачено 83 
Т-10ЖЭ Мошкова Екатерина Александровна 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 12Спортивный клуб "Камнеград Нижний Новгород"
Т-10ЖЭ Петрук Надежда Юрьевна 1992 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 32 
Т-10ЖЭ Пиджакова Мария Евгеньевна 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 43 
Т-10ЖЭ Рыбина Ирина Васильевна 1982 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 13Спортивный клуб "Камнеград Нижний Новгород"
Т-10ЖЭ Симонова Ариадна Петровна 1996 г.р. (Дзержинск) Оплачено 40 
Т-10ЖЭ Тутубалина Екатерина 1990 г.р. () Оплачено 89 
Т-10ЖЭ Федосова Марина Евгеньевна 1987 г.р. (Дзержинск) Оплачено 58 
Т-10ЖЭ Хохлова Ольга Александровна 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 14Спортивный клуб «Камнеград Нижний Новгород»
Т-10ЖЭ Якшилова Дарья 1991 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 67 
Т-10МВ Арефьев Михаил Александрович 1978 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 15Спортивный клуб "Камнеград Нижний Новгород"
Т-10МВ Жалыбин Михаил 1980 г.р. (НН) Оплачено 71 
Т-10МВ Железняков Дмитрий Михайлович 1979 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 16Спортивный клуб "Камнеград Нижний Новгород"
Т-10МВ Калинкин Роман Николаевич 1977 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 42 
Т-10МВ Кузьмин Максим Сергеевич 1980 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 44 
Т-10МВ Махнев Алексей Валерьевич 1976 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 30 
Т-10МВ Окунев Вадим Викторович 1978 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 62 
Т-10МВ Парфенов Евгений Анатольевич 1981 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 4 
Т-10МВ Полянских Сергей Геннадьевич 1973 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 65 
Т-10МВ Слепанов Роман Игоревич 1980 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 66Триатлон-НН
Т-10МВ Тамаров Владимир Евгеньевич 1976 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 17Спортивный клуб "Камнеград Нижний Новгород"
Т-10МВ Чернов Алексей 1979 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 48 
Т-10МСВ Боронин Олег Иванович 1970 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 31 
Т-10МСВ Горев Сергей Михайлович 1950 г.р. (Балахна Нижегородская обл.) Оплачено 38 
Т-10МСВ Жуков Андрей Алексеевич 1965 г.р. (Дзержинск) Оплачено 8 
Т-10МСВ Коржев Александр Александрович 1964 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 34 
Т-10МСВ Кривенко Олег Борисович 1967 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-10МСВ Панышев Александр Борисович 1968 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 18СК Камнеград
Т-10МСВ Соловьёв Андрей Николаевич 1965 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 27 
Т-10МСВ Соловьёв Владимир Александрович 1968 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 19Спортивный клуб "Камнеград Нижний Новгород"
Т-10МСВ Терганов Алексей Викторович 1969 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 24 
Т-10МСВ Фалалеев Юрий Викторович 1969 г.р. (Балахна) Оплачено 60Триатлон- НН
Т-10МСВ Цыгоров Евгений Владимирович 1964 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 53 
Т-10МЭ Ашаев Евгений 1993 г.р. () Оплачено 87 
Т-10МЭ Багаев Кирилл Сергеевич 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 77 
Т-10МЭ Безденежных Сергей 1984 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 50 
Т-10МЭ Бударин Сергей Андреевич 1991 г.р. (Богородск) Оплачено 33 
Т-10МЭ Власюк Никита Сергеевич 1998 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-10МЭ Голубев Денис Олегович 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 5 
Т-10МЭ Горожанцев Антон Николаевич 1992 г.р. (Арзамас)     
Т-10МЭ Гусев Сергей Николаевич 1988 г.р. (Бор) Оплачено 79 
Т-10МЭ Даньшин Максим Алексеевич 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 3 
Т-10МЭ Доронкин Алексей 1992 г.р. () Оплачено 86 
Т-10МЭ Жидков Роман Олегович 1995 г.р. (Балахна)     
Т-10МЭ Зеленков Александр Александрович 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 63Триатлон-НН
Т-10МЭ Зубрилин Сергей 1982 г.р. (Балахна)     
Т-10МЭ Калинин Павел Александрович 1984 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 37 
Т-10МЭ Капстин Дмитрий 1983 г.р. (Дзержинск) Оплачено 47 
Т-10МЭ Карасев Олег Гурьевич 1981 г.р. (Кстово) Оплачено 51 
Т-10МЭ Карпов Максим Александрович 1983 г.р. (Кстово Нижегородской области) Оплачено 23 
Т-10МЭ Князев Александр Вениаминович 1982 г.р. (Бор) Оплачено 80 
Т-10МЭ Конаков Антон Владимирович 1990 г.р. (Гагинский район с.Ушаково ) Оплачено 22 
Т-10МЭ Коскин Сергей Александрович 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 57Триатлон-НН
Т-10МЭ Краснояров Евгений 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород), SI: 8664380     
Т-10МЭ Криворотов Александр 1993 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 76 
Т-10МЭ Кудряшов Игорь Александрович 1981 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 45 
Т-10МЭ Логинов Алексей Юрьевич 1983 г.р. (Павлово)     
Т-10МЭ Маркин Максим Евгеньевич 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 78 
Т-10МЭ Марьенков Никита 1990 г.р. () Оплачено 84 
Т-10МЭ Марьин Артём Александрович 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 72 
Т-10МЭ Матвеев Сергей Владимирович 1987 г.р. (Бор) Оплачено 9 
Т-10МЭ Миронов Андрей Владимирович 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 20 
Т-10МЭ Мишаков Геннадий 1987 г.р. () Оплачено 82 
Т-10МЭ Никитин Александр Викторович 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 2 
Т-10МЭ Новиков Михаил 1992 г.р. () Оплачено 88 
Т-10МЭ Петрухин Роман 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 52 
Т-10МЭ Репин Максим Евгеньевич 1982 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-10МЭ Родионов Михаил Николаевич 1982 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 26 
Т-10МЭ Сидоров Алексей 1990 г.р. () Оплачено 81 
Т-10МЭ Сохраннов Сергей 1989 г.р. (НН)     
Т-10МЭ Строкин Павел Владимирович 1984 г.р. (Нижний Новгород), SI: 8666526 Оплачено 69 
Т-10МЭ Терехин Дмитрий Игоревич 1994 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 68 
Т-10МЭ Тутубалин Денис 1989 г.р. () Оплачено 85 
Т-10МЭ Умняков Иван Анатольевич 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 35 
Т-10МЭ Филиппов Илья Александрович 1987 г.р. (Дзержинск) Оплачено 54 
Т-10МЭ Фролов Сергей Александрович 1994 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-10МЭ Чувашов Артем Владимирович 1989 г.р. (с. Лаж Киров. обл. /Н. Новгород) Оплачено 25 
Т-10МЭ Шалявин Александр Алексеевич 1986 г.р. (г Нижний Новгород)     
Т-10МЭ Шатров Алексей Евгеньевич 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-10МЮ Судариков Владислав Сергеевич 2003 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 49 



iOrient портал

© Boogier 2021