Зимний трейл  

Информация по участникам соревнования


Участники:
    Подтверждено: 73
    Не подтверждено: 8

ФорматКатегорияКоманда/участникиОплатить / удалитьСтартовый номерКомментарий
Т-10ЖВ Азева Светлана Владимировна 1978 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 59 
Т-10ЖВ Клешнина Ольга Сергеевна 1975 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 23 
Т-10ЖВ Тюлина Татьяна 1976 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 37 
Т-10ЖСВ Данилова Наталья Викторовна 1968 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 7 
Т-10ЖЭ Бобина Наталия Андриановна 1992 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 42 
Т-10ЖЭ Коваль Елена 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 68 
Т-10ЖЭ Кулагина Валентина Алексеевна 1994 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 46 
Т-10ЖЭ Назарова Юлия Александровна 1984 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 17 
Т-10ЖЭ Салтыкова Елизавета Андреевна 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 4 
Т-10ЖЭ Степанова Татьяна А. 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 71 
Т-10ЖЭ Шипиленко Екатерина Николаевна 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 31 
Т-10ЖЭ Юрина Анна Владимировна 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 11 
Т-10МВ Азев Алексей Николаевич 1975 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 60 
Т-10МВ Богатков Алексей Владимирович 1978 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 45 
Т-10МВ Вагин Евгений Николаевич 1973 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 73 
Т-10МВ Крестинин Алексей 1974 г.р. (Кстово)     
Т-10МВ Смирнов Александр Александрович 1979 г.р. (Дзержинск) Оплачено 70 
Т-10МВ Танкеев Сергей 1976 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 38 
Т-10МСВ Горев Сергей Михайлович 1950 г.р. (Балахна Нижегородская обл.) Оплачено 49 
Т-10МСВ Жуков Андрей Алексеевич 1965 г.р. (Дзержинск) Оплачено 3 
Т-10МСВ Панышев Александр 1968 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 8 
Т-10МСВ Шлепнев Олег Геннадьевич 1966 г.р. (Лукоянов) Оплачено 61 
Т-10МЭ Карпов Николай Павлович 1988 г.р. (Макарьево) Оплачено 33 
Т-10МЭ Лавринов Илья Владимирович 1989 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 6 
Т-10МЭ Лавров Яков 1985 г.р. (Бор) Оплачено 65 
Т-10МЭ Махнев Дмитрий Григорьевич 2001 г.р. (Нижегородская область. Тоншаевский район. поселок Шайгино) Оплачено 13 
Т-10МЭ Соколов Андрей Сергеевич 1981 г.р. (Дзержинск) Оплачено 28 
Т-10МЭ Тарасов Игорь Андреевич 1985 г.р. (Красноярск) Оплачено 16 
Т-10МЭ Угарков Михаил Вениаминович 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 1 
Т-20ЖВ хохлова оксана 1975 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 26 
Т-20ЖЭ Иванова Анна Витальевна 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-20ЖЭ Морозова Ольга Ивановна 1990 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 63 
Т-20ЖЭ Одрова Любовь 1992 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 2 
Т-20ЖЭ Попова Евгения Николаевна 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-20ЖЭ Семакина Татьяна Сергеевна 1999 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 44 
Т-20МВ Еллиев Ефрем Юрьевич 1972 г.р. (Нижегородская обл., Богородский р-н, п.Новинки) Оплачено 35 
Т-20МВ Железнов Дмитрий 1976 г.р. (Нижний новгород) Оплачено 62 
Т-20МВ Козлов Алексей 1976 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 74 
Т-20МВ Косолюкин Александр Сергеевич 1976 г.р. (Городец) Оплачено 64 
Т-20МВ Лавров Всеволод Николаевич. 1970 г.р. (Дзержинск) Оплачено 36 
Т-20МВ Лязаев Олег Николаевич 1977 г.р. (Кстово, Нижегородской области)     
Т-20МВ Финагин Юрий 1978 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 15 
Т-20МВ Царев Андрей Юрьевич 1973 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 18 
Т-20МСВ Алимов Олег 1960 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 27 
Т-20МСВ Константинов Сергей 1969 г.р. (Кстово) Оплачено 54 
Т-20МСВ Минкин Григорий Павлович 1958 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 29 
Т-20МСВ Постников Владимир Евгеньевич 1950 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 66 
Т-20МСВ Соловьёв Владимир Александрович 1968 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 12 
Т-20МСВ Цыгоров Евгений Владимирович 1964 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 19 
Т-20МЭ Архипов Егор Анатольевич 1986 г.р. (Кстово)     
Т-20МЭ Беляков Андрей Дмитриевич 1982 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 69 
Т-20МЭ Бирюзов Иван Владимирович 1982 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 53 Парни я Очень НАСТРОЕН! Будет весело
Т-20МЭ Блинов Дмитрий Александрович 1982 г.р. (Владимир) Оплачено 40 
Т-20МЭ Бондарев Павел Сергеевич 1985 г.р. (Саров) Оплачено 41 
Т-20МЭ Быстров Владимир Александрович 1987 г.р. (Мулино ) Оплачено 22 
Т-20МЭ Горожанцев Антон Николаевич 1992 г.р. (Арзамас) Оплачено 30 
Т-20МЭ Горчаков Александр Сергеевич 1986 г.р. (Вязники) Оплачено 21 
Т-20МЭ Грищенко Евгений Витальевич 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 20 
Т-20МЭ Гурьев Евгений Леонидович 1982 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 47 
Т-20МЭ Зубков Евгений Игоревич 1987 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 50 
Т-20МЭ Клячин Михаил 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 55#timerman & #SnitovecRunClub
Т-20МЭ Корнеев Алексей 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 72 
Т-20МЭ Левин Александр Евгеньевич 1983 г.р. (Нижний НОВГОРОД)     
Т-20МЭ Мошков Иван Юрьевич 1981 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 32 
Т-20МЭ Николаев Владимир Евгеньевич 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 24 
Т-20МЭ Петров Илья Сергеевич 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 43 
Т-20МЭ Платонов Димитрий 1981 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 34 
Т-20МЭ Попов Алексей Дмитриевич 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-20МЭ Снитовец Алексей Владимирович 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 57всем сугробов!
Т-20МЭ Степанов Алексей Валерьевич 1984 г.р. (Саров) Оплачено 9 
Т-20МЭ Терехин Дмитрий 1994 г.р. (Володарск) Оплачено 25 
Т-20МЭ Филипов Владислав Владимирович 1994 г.р. (Нижний Новгород ) Оплачено 5 
Т-20МЭ Цыгоров Дмитрий Евгеньевич 1986 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)     
Т-20МЭ Чекмарев Петр Дмитриевич 1989 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 56 
Т-20МЭ Черненков Дмитрий Николаевич 1982 г.р. (Бор) Оплачено 14 
Т-20МЭ Шатров Алексей Евгеньевич 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 58 
Т-20МЭ Шиков Дмитрий Николаевич 1982 г.р. (Родники) Оплачено 51 
Т-20МЭ Шиков Николай Николаевич 1983 г.р. (Родники) Оплачено 52 
Т-20МЭ Шунин Дмитрий Викторович 1991 г.р. (п.г.т. Красная Горбатка) Оплачено 39 
Т-20МЭ Яковлев Валерий Алексеевич 1985 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 10 
Т-20МЭ Яруллин Равиль Ильдузович 1991 г.р. (Нижний Новгород) Оплачено 67 



iOrient портал

© Boogier 2017