Большая прогулка. Пик лета

Дополнительная информация

 

МестоУчастникСтартовый номерКатегорияФорматБаллыВремяШтрафРезультат
1 Петрович
Петров Виктор 1960 г.р. (Казань)
35МОВЕЛО 8 часов20907:52:450209
2 КурсОр рогейн
Иванов Андрей 1986 г.р. (Казань)
45МОПЕШИЙ 8 часов20107:49:150201
3 Гущин
Гущин Эдуард 1987 г.р. (Казань)
13МОВЕЛО 8 часов18907:51:000189
4 К
Степанов Андрей 1985 г.р. (Казань)
Хамидуллин Эмиль 1989 г.р. (Казань)
55МОВЕЛО 8 часов17407:49:020174
5 Сталис
Емельянов Станислав 1984 г.р. (Киров)
19МОПЕШИЙ 8 часов16107:40:070161
6 ПоНи
Попов Александр 1981 г.р. (Саров)
Низамова Ирина 1988 г.р. (Нижний Новгород )
37СОПЕШИЙ 8 часов16107:57:000161
7 Ежики в тумане
Королев Максим 1988 г.р. (Kazan)
Коннова Татьяна 1986 г.р. (Kazan)
17СОВЕЛО 8 часов15607:59:390156
8 Булат
Сабирзянов Булат 2000 г.р. (Казань)
2МОВЕЛО 8 часов15507:50:000155
9 Самодостаточень
Белан Эдуард 1988 г.р. (Казань)
51МОВЕЛО 8 часов15207:48:530152
10 Вкусные тараканьи Лапки
Хусаинов Артур 1985 г.р. (Казань)
Цыцарин Артур 1992 г.р. (Казань)
32МОВЕЛО 8 часов15207:48:530152
11 Сабирзянов
Сабирзянов Линар 1989 г.р. (Казань)
65МОВЕЛО 8 часов15007:40:430150
12 Горминиды
Горбунов Дмитрий 1974 г.р. (Казань)
Минулин Ильдар 1975 г.р. (Казань)
12МОПЕШИЙ 8 часов14707:42:560147
13 Яманов И
Яманов Игорь 1994 г.р. (Казань)
20МОПЕШИЙ 8 часов14107:52:000141
14 Пчелка
Ахметкина Екатерина 1988 г.р. (Казань)
Степанов Роман 1989 г.р. (Казань)
26СОВЕЛО 8 часов13707:56:590137
15 Шлеп - шлеп
Церюкова Римма 1971 г.р. (Казань)
Лившиц Анна 1979 г.р. (Казань)
1СОПЕШИЙ 8 часов13707:57:000137
16 Антилопы Г-ну
Зотова Елена 1979 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
Манова Юлия 1983 г.р. (Нижний Новгород)
44СОПЕШИЙ 8 часов13507:55:180135
17 Snoopy
Толпегин Алексей 1987 г.р. (Казань)
Мосолова Юлия 1988 г.р. (Казань)
30СОВЕЛО 8 часов13407:39:570134
18 Один в поле
Шалаев Максим 1980 г.р. (Йошкар-Ола)
Абрамов Кирилл 1985 г.р. (Йошкар-Ола)
38МОВЕЛО 8 часов13407:55:050134
19 Ида
Гиматов Ильдар 1985 г.р. (Зеленодольск)
58МОПЕШИЙ 4 часа12903:57:000129
20 ZENIT16
Филимонов Александр 1973 г.р. (Казань)
Филимонов Тимур 2000 г.р. (Казань)
67МОПЕШИЙ 8 часов12607:53:220126
21 ZENIT116
Сахапова Миляуша 1969 г.р. (Казань)
68СОПЕШИЙ 8 часов12607:56:570126
22 Лисса
Князева Олеся 1995 г.р. (Казань)
11СОПЕШИЙ 8 часов13308:06:157126
23 План Б
Ибалаков Илья 1990 г.р. (Казань)
Синицын Евгений 1989 г.р. (Казань)
31МОВЕЛО 8 часов11706:57:230117
24 Лихой шиншилл
Напольских Дмитрий 1984 г.р. (Казань)
53МОПЕШИЙ 8 часов11707:30:100117
25 Веселые пельмени
Фадеев Сергей 1985 г.р. (Казань)
Мельников Вячеслав 1990 г.р. (Казань)
63МОВЕЛО 8 часов11707:41:590117
26 ФуфЛыжники
Сокольская Ульяна 2000 г.р. (Казань)
Филенко Елизавета 2001 г.р. (Казань)
43СОПЕШИЙ 8 часов11707:58:120117
27 Кажется, дождь собирается...
Вафина Елена 1988 г.р. (Казань)
39СОВЕЛО 8 часов11307:33:510113
28 Гипножаба
Назаров Иван 1980 г.р. (Казань)
Назарова Анастасия 1980 г.р. (Казань)
49СОВЕЛО 8 часов11307:38:490113
29 Кукуруку
Вафин Ринат 1986 г.р. (Казань)
40МОВЕЛО 8 часов11307:38:510113
30 Атом
Иванов Игнат 1984 г.р. (Казань)
Иванов Егор 2012 г.р. (Казань)
3СОВЕЛО 4 часа9703:58:48097
31 Легенда 17
Караваев Владимир 1981 г.р. (Йошкар-Ола)
Караваева Анастасия 1983 г.р. (Йошкар-Ола)
47СОПЕШИЙ 8 часов9607:47:29096
32 Легенда 1
Трофимов Игорь 1958 г.р. (Йошкар-Ола)
Трофимова Светлана 1959 г.р. (Йошкар-Ола)
50СОПЕШИЙ 8 часов9608:06:00690
33 Skalkin Team
Скалкин Антон 1995 г.р. (Казань)
48МОПЕШИЙ 4 часа8904:05:00584
34 КоКо
Комшилов Алексей 1980 г.р. (Павлово)
Комшилова Маргарита 1991 г.р. (Павлово)
24СОПЕШИЙ 8 часов8007:38:38080
35 Спортцент Пульс
Шамсутдинова Юлия 1983 г.р. (Казань)
60СОПЕШИЙ 4 часа5903:58:33059
36 Милишарфики
Шарафеев Ринат 1966 г.р. (Казань)
Коган Миляуша 1978 г.р. (Казань)
29СОПЕШИЙ 4 часа5803:52:43058
37 Наташа
Петрова Наталия 1972 г.р. (Казань)
34СОПЕШИЙ 4 часа5203:52:02052
38 2D
Кузьмичев Дмитрий 1986 г.р. (Казань)
Водоватова Дарья 1989 г.р. (Казань)
61СОВЕЛО 4 часа4503:55:22045
39 2 колеса
Яхин Рафик 1959 г.р. (Казань)
6СОВЕЛО 4 часа5204:06:21745
40 Отдыхаем хорошо
Егоршин Сергей 1948 г.р. (Cаров)
42МВПЕШИЙ 4 часа4303:57:59043
41 Bond
Бондаренко Антон 1991 г.р. (Казань )
Бондаренко Марина 1992 г.р. (Казань )
52СОПЕШИЙ 4 часа4003:40:00040
42 Робинзоны
Бурцев Станислав 1977 г.р. (Саров )
Царева Татьяна 1977 г.р. (Саров)
36СОПЕШИЙ 4 часа5304:13:531439
43 Молния
Баскаков Алексей 1985 г.р. (Набережные Челны)
Подъячев Илья 1998 г.р. (Набережные Челны)
8МОПЕШИЙ 4 часа5904:24:092534
44 LDkA
Никоноров Дмитрий 1988 г.р. (Тетюши)
57МОПЕШИЙ 4 часа3804:14:001424
45 Купцовы
Купцов Илья 1977 г.р. (Казань)
Купцов Матвей 2011 г.р. (Казань)
28СОСЕМЕЙНЫЙ ПЕШИЙ2302:48:13023
46 КАИ
Габитов Эмиль 1996 г.р. (Респ Татарстан
Казань)
Курмашева Ляйсан 1996 г.р. (Респ Татарстан
Казань)
16СОПЕШИЙ 4 часа2303:58:49023
47 Форест
Яковлев Андрей 1971 г.р. (Казань)
Яковлев Максим 2009 г.р. (Казань)
4СОСЕМЕЙНЫЙ ПЕШИЙ1902:58:57019
48 Арбузовец
Гарифуллин Булат 1980 г.р. (Казань)
33МОПЕШИЙ 4 часа1503:54:00015
49 Patrick Star
Шакирова Динара 1986 г.р. (Казань)
Шакиров Джафар 2012 г.р. (Казань)
Шакиров Равиль 1985 г.р. (Казань)
62СОСЕМЕЙНЫЙ ПЕШИЙ1402:56:59014
50 Адреналин
Ерохин Сергей 1984 г.р. (Казань)
Волкова Светлана 1983 г.р. (Казань)
Ерохин Яромир 2008 г.р. (Казань)
Ерохин Ролан 2013 г.р. (Казань)
64СОСЕМЕЙНЫЙ ПЕШИЙ2403:09:031014
51 Забег Компасов
Белоусов Андрей 2004 г.р. (Казань)
Белоусов Евгений 1977 г.р. (Казань)
Белоусова Алина 1982 г.р. (Казань)
Белоусова Евдокия 2010 г.р. (Казань)
Белоусов Михаил 2006 г.р. (Казань)
66СОСЕМЕЙНЫЙ ПЕШИЙ1303:00:00013
52 Хроники Нарнии
Юнусов Анвар 1980 г.р. (Казань)
Юнусов Давлат 2011 г.р. (Казань)
Чернова Анастасия 1978 г.р. (Казань)
Юнусова Юмна 2014 г.р. (Казань)
41СОСЕМЕЙНЫЙ ПЕШИЙ802:35:5908
53 Детали
Глушков Артем 1986 г.р. (Казань )
Глушков Глеб 2014 г.р. (Казань)
59СОСЕМЕЙНЫЙ ПЕШИЙ802:36:0608
54 Огнедышащий тапок
Цыганов Олег 1985 г.р. (Казань)
Цыганова Ольга 1983 г.р. (Казань)
Цыганова Настя 2009 г.р. (Казань)
Цыганов Дима 2013 г.р. (Казань)
18СОСЕМЕЙНЫЙ ВЕЛО601:00:0006
55 Гео
Газизуллина Наиля 1971 г.р. (Вятские Поляны)
10СОПЕШИЙ 4 часа502:20:4705
56 Химичка
Новгородцева Марина 1978 г.р. (Вятские Поляны )
9СОПЕШИЙ 4 часа502:20:5305
57 ТриА
Кауров Андрей 2009 г.р. (Казань)
Кауров Александр 1985 г.р. (Казань)
Мадышев Амир 2009 г.р. (Казарь)
23СОСЕМЕЙНЫЙ ПЕШИЙ3803:33:0739LATE
58 Сверху вниз, наискосок
Попова Наталья 1982 г.р. (Саров)
Львова Светлана 1979 г.р. (Саров)
54СОПЕШИЙ 4 часа4904:36:0450LATE
59 Алмаз
Латипов Алмаз 1978 г.р. (Казань)
56МОПЕШИЙ 8 часов2708:44:0128LATE
60 Сюмбель
Аюпов Ринат 1986 г.р. (Казань)
70МОВЕЛО 8 часов8109:58:2582LATE
61 КВТКУ
Исламгулов Эрнест 2001 г.р. (Казань)
Сухов Александр 1997 г.р. (Казань)
69МОПЕШИЙ 4 часа0Нет отметки финиша0Не стартовал
62 Весна
Балтачев Альберт 1988 г.р. (Казань)
Ягудина Галия 1992 г.р. (Казань)
22СОВЕЛО 4 часа0Нет отметки финиша0Не стартовал
63 Баобаб
Садыков Ринат 1983 г.р. (Казань)
27СОВЕЛО 4 часа0Нет отметки финиша0Не стартовал
64 Парампампам
Михайлов Александр 1992 г.р. (Чебоксары)
5МОВЕЛО 8 часов0Нет отметки финиша0Не стартовал
65 Великолепная четверка
Черепанова Ирина 1982 г.р. (Казань )
Черепанов Евгений 1979 г.р. (Казань )
Черепанова София 2015 г.р. (Казань )
Черепанова Мария 2005 г.р. (Казань )
14СОСЕМЕЙНЫЙ ПЕШИЙ0Нет отметки финиша0Не стартовал
66 Жара
Садыкова Лейсан 1984 г.р. (Казань)
Садыков Руслан 1984 г.р. (Казань)
Садыков Булат 2011 г.р. (Казань)
15СОСЕМЕЙНЫЙ ПЕШИЙ0Нет отметки финиша0Не стартовал



iOrient портал

© Boogier 2021