Трейл "Нас не догонят"

Дополнительная информация

 

МестоУчастникСтартовый номерКатегорияФорматВремяРезультат
1 VeloBoroda
Оносов Алексей 1987 г.р. (Казань)
Тарасов Сергей 1988 г.р. (Казань)
54МОРогейн Вело01:58:31Зачет
2 Петрович
Петров Виктор 1960 г.р. (Казань)
47МОРогейн Вело01:58:35Зачет
3 Странник
Бурунин Владимир 1982 г.р. (Казань)
61МОРогейн Пеший02:13:28Зачет
4 Шампанского сразу!
Дацков Сергей 1985 г.р. (Казань)
52МОРогейн Вело02:19:14Зачет
5 СвинкаПеппа
Сабирзянов Булат 2000 г.р. (Казань)
48МОРогейн Вело02:37:00Зачет
6 Лихой шиншилл
Напольских Дмитрий 1984 г.р. (Казань)
60МОРогейн Пеший02:42:34Зачет
7 Girls
Бажанова Сабина 1988 г.р. (Казань)
Никитина Анна 1988 г.р. (Казань)
63ЖОРогейн Пеший03:14:00Зачет
8 Катерок
Ахметкина Екатерина 1988 г.р. (Казань)
Степанов Роман 1989 г.р. (Казань)
45СОРогейн Вело03:33:23Зачет
9 И так сойдет!
Архипов Руслан 1991 г.р. (Казань)
Камалова Гульфина 1987 г.р. (Казань)
44СОРогейн Вело03:35:41Зачет
10 Молния
Баскаков Алексей 1985 г.р. (Набережные Челны)
Подъячев Илья 1998 г.р. (Набережные Челны)
58МОРогейн Пеший03:37:55Зачет
11 Метры
Дерзаев Сергей 1985 г.р. (г Казань)
46МОРогейн Вело03:04:00Зачет
12 Неганова Елена , 1986, Казань 12ЖОКросс 5 км00:31:40Ok
13 Шамсутдинова Юлия, 1983, Казань 5ЖОКросс 5 км00:34:01Ok
14 Муталлапов Азат, 1959, Казань 11МОКросс 5 км00:34:02Ok
15 Иванова Алина, 1986, Innopolis 9ЖОКросс 5 км00:34:18Ok
16 Стебенева Альбина, 1988, Казань 1ЖОКросс 5 км00:39:00Ok
17 Дружинин Михаил , 2013, Казань 2МОКросс 5 км00:45:25Ok
18 Новикова Светлана, 1964, Казань 8ЖОКросс 5 км00:45:36Ok
19 Калеев Александр, 1994, Казань 19МОКросс 10 км00:46:42Ok
20 Тухватуллин Рустам, 1983, Казань 22МОКросс 10 км00:46:43Ok
21 Садыков Марат, 1982, Казань 21МОКросс 10 км00:47:20Ok
22 Назаров Иван, 1980, Казань 20МОКросс 10 км00:52:13Ok
23 Яковлев Андрей, 1971, Казань 27МОКросс 10 км00:52:28Ok
24 Грибов КВТКУ
Грибов Александр 2001 г.р. (Казань)
103МОРогейн Пеший00:53:0014 баллов (11 место)
25 Вафин Ринат, 1986, Казань 16МОКросс 10 км00:56:58Ok
26 Кадырматов Рашид, 1987, Казань 18МОКросс 10 км00:57:40Ok
27 Назарова Анастасия, 1980, Казань 24ЖОКросс 10 км00:59:00Ok
28 Валеев Айдар, 1985, Зеленодольский р-н 13МОКросс 10 км00:59:01Ok
29 Галямутдинов КВТКУ
Галямутдинов Руслан 2002 г.р. (Казань)
102МОРогейн Пеший00:59:4111 баллов (13 место)
30 Халиуллин Айрат, 1976, Высокая Гора 23МОКросс 10 км01:01:00Ok
31 Бухараева Ильмира, 1990, Казань 28ЖОКросс 10 км01:05:04Ok
32 Дружинина Екатерина, 1978, Казань 17ЖОКросс 10 км01:05:30Ok
33 Миннибаев Радик, 1964, Казань 14МОКросс 10 км01:07:40Ok
34 Абдуллин Ильфат, 1988, Казань 39МОКросс 10 км01:08:04Ok
35 Душанов КВТКУ
Душанов Даниль 2000 г.р. (Казань)
104МОРогейн Пеший01:09:2021 балл (7 место)
36 Драгони Александр, 1975, Казань 15МОКросс 10 км01:09:40Ok
37 Ибрагимов КВТКУ
Ибрагимов Ильшат 2000 г.р. (Казань )
64МОРогейн Пеший01:11:0015 баллов (10 место)
38 Смирнов КВТКУ
Смирнов Дмитрий 2000 г.р. (Казань)
106МОРогейн Пеший01:11:109 баллов (14 место)
39 Тиханьшина Ольга, 1982, Казань 26ЖОКросс 10 км01:12:14Ok
40 Каримов КВТКУ
Каримов Айдар 2000 г.р. (Казань )
105МОРогейн Пеший01:18:2021 балл (7 место)
41 Болдырева Оксана, 1988, Казань 29ЖОКросс 15 км01:22:00Ok
42 Даутов Ренат, 1984, Казань 30МОКросс 15 км01:22:00Ok
43 Шаймухаметов Навиль, 1984, Казань 37МОКросс 21 км01:31:25Ok
44 Зубарев Сергей, 1985, Казань 31МОКросс 15 км01:38:08Ok
45 Семеновых Татьяна, 1990, Казань 32ЖОКросс 15 км01:39:20Ok
46 Шаповалов Евгений, 1990, Казань 33МОКросс 15 км01:40:00Ok
47 Хисамиева Римия, 1985, Казань 34ЖОКросс 15 км01:42:00Ok
48 Петрова Наталья , 1975, Звенигово 42ЖОКросс 21 км02:08:37Ok. Добавлено 3 минуты
49 Миронова Анастасия, 1986, Звенигово 41ЖОКросс 21 км02:08:37Ok. Добавлено 3 минуты
50 Матвеев Денис, 1992, Казань 38МОКросс 21 км02:31:54Ok
51 Легенда 1
Долгирев Владимир 1949 г.р. (Йошкар-Ола)
57МОРогейн Пеший02:34:2813 баллов (12 место)
52 Артемьева Ольга, 1986, Казань 40ЖОКросс 21 км02:45:20Ok
53 Тутикусы
Хусаинов Артур 1985 г.р. (Казань)
Синицын Евгений 1989 г.р. (Казань)
49МОРогейн Вело03:19:1030 баллов (9 место)
54 Beckett Richard, 1958, Scottsville 36МОКросс 21 км03:36:00Ok
55 Яхины
Яхин Рафик 1959 г.р. (Казань)
Яхина Айгуль 1990 г.р. (Казань)
50СОРогейн Вело03:45:2829 баллов (10 место)
56 Гонка Героев
Мочалов Николай 1988 г.р. (Казань)
Киямова Альбина 1983 г.р. (Казань )
56СОРогейн Пеший04:19:3726-19=7 баллов (10 место)
57 Garipov Eduard , 1974, Osinovo 10МОКросс 5 км00:45:36Ok
58 Т-34 КВТКУ
Волков Артём 2003 г.р. (Казань)
Вершинин Владислав 2002 г.р. (Казань)
108МОРогейн Пеший00:53:2511 баллов (13 место)
59 Шайдаев КВТКУ
Шайдаев Саид 2003 г.р. (Казань)
110МОРогейн Пеший00:58:0811 баллов (13 место)
60 Шаймуратов КВТКУ
Шаймуратов Ильсаф 2000 г.р. (Казань)
112МОРогейн Пеший01:13:2922 балла (6 место)
61 Танковый спецназ КВТКУ
Иванов Александр 2003 г.р. (Казань)
Черницын Антон 2003 г.р. (Казань)
109МОРогейн Пеший01:43:2719 баллов (9 место)
62 Атом
Иванов Игнат 1984 г.р. (Казань)
43МОРогейн Вело01:45:3830 баллов (8 место)
63 Петров Евгений , 1964, Звенигово 35МОКросс 21 км01:54:24Сход с маршрута
64 Человек и пароход
Хаертдинов Руслан 1981 г.р. (Казань)
62МОРогейн Пеший02:00:4429 баллов (5 место)
65 Вершинин и Трофимов КВТКУ
Вершинин Станислав 2002 г.р. (Казань )
Трофимов Никита 2003 г.р. (Казань)
101МОРогейн ПешийНет отметки финишаОтсутствует отметка финиша
66 Т-14 КВТКУ
Халилов Руслан 2001 г.р. (Казань)
Лебедев Антон 2001 г.р. (коломна)
107МОРогейн ПешийНет отметки финишаОтсутствует отметка финиша
67 Юг КВТКУ
Совгир Артем 2003 г.р. (Казань)
912в/кРогейн ПешийНет отметки финишаНе стартовал
68 Багаутдинов Рустам, 1982, Казань 907в/кКросс 5 кмНет отметки финишаНе стартовал
69 Евдокимова Елизавета, 1989, Казань 905в/кКросс 5 кмНет отметки финишаНе стартовал
70 Набиуллины
Набиуллин Амиль 2007 г.р. (Казань)
Набиуллин Равиль 1978 г.р. (Казань)
909в/кРогейн ПешийНет отметки финишаНе стартовал
71 Ёжики в тумане
Королев Максим 1988 г.р. (Kazan)
Коннова Татьяна 1986 г.р. (Kazan)
902в/кРогейн ВелоНет отметки финишаНе стартовал
72 Шторм
Кокурин Олег 1992 г.р. (Казань)
908в/кРогейн ВелоНет отметки финишаНе стартовал
73 Косачев Вадим, 1982, Казань 906в/кКросс 5 кмНет отметки финишаНе стартовал
74 Фирсова Анастасия, 1995, Казань 904в/кКросс 5 кмНет отметки финишаНе стартовал
75 Балтачев Альберт, 1988, Казань 901в/кКросс 15 кмНет отметки финишаНе стартовал
76 Мачехин Виталий , 1994, Казань 903в/кКросс 10 кмНет отметки финишаНе стартовал
77 ПОНЧАРЫ!
Багаев Игорь 2001 г.р. (Казань)
Зимина Юлия 1999 г.р. (Казань)
910в/кРогейн ПешийНет отметки финишаНе стартовал
78 Анисимов КВТКУ
Анисимов Сергей 2001 г.р. (Казань)
911в/кРогейн ПешийНет отметки финишаНе стартовал



iOrient портал

© Boogier 2021